RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bradford Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
81 Interstate Pkwy, Bradford, Pennsylvania, 16701, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tyler Nuzzo
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Brookville Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 5th 2014, 9:59pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 04/06/2014 (403 downloads)
Brookville Invitational
- Apr 5, 2014
Brookville High School, Brookville, PA, US, 15825
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bald Eagle
Bellefonte Area
Bradford Area
Brookville Area
Clarion Area
Clarion Limestone
Coudersport Area
Cranberry
Du Bois Area Senior
DuBois Central Catholic
Elk County Catholic
Johnsonburg
Kane Area
Keystone
Mercer
North Clarion
Oil City
Port Allegany
Punxsutawney Area
Redbank Valley High School
St Marys Area
Tyrone Area Senior
Youngsville
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nedzinski, Matthew
Du Bois Area Sen
11.46
nwi
1
2
Corbett, Ian
Clarion Area
11.55
nwi
1
3
Coleman, Gideon
Keystone
11.63
nwi
1
4
Strothers, Mark
Redbank Valley H
11.69
nwi
1
5
Styles, Nathan
Bald Eagle
11.98
nwi
2
6
Merwin, Hunter
Oil City
12.04
nwi
2
7
Perry, Travis
Punxsutawney Are
12.13
nwi
2
8
Burke, Matthew
Punxsutawney Are
12.14
nwi
2
9
Weaver, Jake
Keystone
12.14
nwi
2
10
Kennepohl, Johnathon
St Marys Area
12.18
nwi
2
11
Salsgiver, Jacob
Cranberry
12.19
nwi
1
12
Scurry, Michael
Oil City
12.25
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corbett, Ian
Clarion Area
11.38
nwi
4
2
Nedzinski, Matthew
Du Bois Area Sen
11.63
nwi
3
3
Coleman, Gideon
Keystone
11.66
nwi
7
4
Strothers, Mark
Redbank Valley H
11.74
nwi
6
5
Salsgiver, Jacob
Cranberry
12.01
nwi
4
6
Scurry, Michael
Oil City
12.03
nwi
1
6
Styles, Nathan
Bald Eagle
12.03
nwi
7
8
Kennepohl, Johnathon
St Marys Area
12.15
nwi
7
10
Weaver, Jake
Keystone
12.24
nwi
3
9
Burke, Matthew
Punxsutawney Are
12.24
nwi
1
11
Perry, Travis
Punxsutawney Are
12.26
nwi
3
12
Merwin, Hunter
Oil City
12.27
nwi
5
13
Wagner, Matt
Clarion Area
12.31
nwi
6
14
Croke, Bowen
Coudersport Area
12.31
nwi
1
15
Evens, Dylan
Port Allegany
12.32
nwi
1
16
Haines, Walter
Mercer
12.33
nwi
2
17
Kittleson, Tyler
Port Allegany
12.34
nwi
2
18
Hoffman, Macoy
Coudersport Area
12.36
nwi
7
19
Knight, AJ
Clarion Limeston
12.37
nwi
6
20
Fritz, Jacob
St Marys Area
12.50
nwi
3
21
Goss, Scott
Tyrone Area Seni
12.57
nwi
6
22
Tyers, Andrew
Youngsville
12.57
nwi
2
23
Lauffenburger, Jacob
Youngsville
12.58
nwi
7
24
Reed, Curtis
Clarion Limeston
12.61
nwi
5
25
Sampson, Jonah
Brookville Area
12.68
nwi
5
26
Wolfe, Valentyn
Elk County Catho
12.74
nwi
4
27
Schuster, Tim
Bradford Area
12.99
nwi
4
28
Werner, Noah
Elk County Catho
13.12
nwi
3
29
Miller, Tyler
Cranberry
13.18
nwi
5
30
Rutter, Eli
Mercer
13.25
nwi
4
31
Casey, Tyler
Brookville Area
13.37
nwi
2
32
Hamilton, Andrew
Bellefonte Area
13.48
nwi
6
33
Gaus, Noah
Bellefonte Area
13.67
nwi
3
34
Frank, Jack
DuBois Central C
13.96
nwi
6
35
Elias, Brian
DuBois Central C
14.56
nwi
7
--
Russell, Wesley
Du Bois Area Sen
FS
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nedzinski, Matthew
Du Bois Area Sen
23.47
nwi
1
2
Rice, Jesse
Oil City
24.15
nwi
2
3
Russell, Wesley
Du Bois Area Sen
24.37
nwi
1
4
Styles, Nathan
Bald Eagle
24.71
nwi
1
5
Perry, Travis
Punxsutawney Are
25.00
nwi
3
6
BeQueath, Levi
Mercer
25.37
nwi
2
7
Croke, Bowen
Coudersport Area
25.41
nwi
3
8
Fritz, Jacob
St Marys Area
25.68
nwi
4
9
Caulkins, Gage
Port Allegany
25.76
nwi
5
10
Clark, Solomon
Youngsville
25.81
nwi
5
11
Hoffman, Chase
Mercer
25.90
nwi
3
12
Steiner, Bryce
Bellefonte Area
26.13
nwi
4
13
Housler, Parker
St Marys Area
26.22
nwi
4
14
Matheny, John
Brookville Area
26.37
nwi
4
15
Tyers, Andrew
Youngsville
26.44
nwi
4
16
Smith, Andrew
Elk County Catho
26.47
nwi
4
17
Powell, Thomas
Coudersport Area
26.60
nwi
6
18
Miller, Tyler
Cranberry
26.63
nwi
6
19
Sampson, Jonah
Brookville Area
26.80
nwi
5
20
Matthews, Brandon
Clarion Limeston
27.69
nwi
6
21
Dyson, Tyler
Punxsutawney Are
29.24
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Gideon
Keystone
53.78
1
2
Nedzinski, Matthew
Du Bois Area Sen
54.61
1
3
Styles, Nathan
Bald Eagle
56.01
1
4
BeQueath, Levi
Mercer
56.38
1
5
Boone, Duane
Tyrone Area Seni
57.58
2
6
Klena, Matthew
Oil City
58.56
1
7
Clark, Solomon
Youngsville
58.97
2
8
Matheny, John
Brookville Area
59.51
2
9
Dawson, Dante
Du Bois Area Sen
59.60
4
10
Smith, Kysaac
Clarion Limeston
59.71
3
11
Stickles, Josiah
Bellefonte Area
59.74
5
12
Fowler, Trenton
Mercer
1:00.01
3
13
Merwin, Hunter
Oil City
1:00.28
2
14
Ricke, Austin
Coudersport Area
1:00.38
5
15
Johnson, Austin
Bradford Area
1:00.39
1
16
Makdad, Jacob
Tyrone Area Seni
1:00.46
4
17
Steiner, Bryce
Bellefonte Area
1:00.47
3
18
Dougherty, Dalton
Redbank Valley H
1:00.50
5
19
Housler, Parker
St Marys Area
1:00.82
3
20
Huff, Travis
St Marys Area
1:00.95
3
21
Miller, Tyler
Cranberry
1:01.14
2
22
Kriebel, Josh
Clarion Area
1:01.37
4
23
Proctor, Garrett
Bald Eagle
1:01.60
5
24
Grubbs, Cecil
Brookville Area
1:01.63
4
25
Whitman, Jake
Punxsutawney Are
1:01.73
4
26
Smith, Mitchell
Elk County Catho
1:02.38
4
27
Smith, Chevy
Port Allegany
1:02.68
6
28
Alcorn, Matthew
Cranberry
1:04.33
6
29
Werner, Nick
Elk County Catho
1:05.17
5
30
Perry, Dillon
Punxsutawney Are
1:05.42
6
31
Dush, Max
Johnsonburg
1:06.75
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cantaral, Micah
Du Bois Area Sen
2:04.28
1
2
Thrush, Ryan
Brookville Area
2:06.64
1
3
Moody, Zach
Bald Eagle
2:10.42
1
4
Nuzzo, Tyler
Bradford Area
2:11.78
1
5
Troese, Antonio
Clarion Area
2:12.51
1
6
King, Austin
Oil City
2:17.16
1
7
Truman, Taite
Brookville Area
2:18.92
1
8
Finley, Brett
Bellefonte Area
2:19.43
2
9
Keller, Justin
Bradford Area
2:21.26
2
10
Kinkead, Justin
Johnsonburg
2:21.99
2
11
Lander, Sam
Cranberry
2:22.25
2
12
Fugate, Luke
Punxsutawney Are
2:23.80
1
13
Alcorn, Matthew
Cranberry
2:24.55
3
14
O'Donnell, Michael
Bellefonte Area
2:25.47
2
15
Miller, Trent
Port Allegany
2:25.49
2
16
Burkett, Seth
Punxsutawney Are
2:25.58
1
17
Burns, Tanner
Youngsville
2:26.47
3
18
Robertson, Josh
Mercer
2:27.10
2
19
Trimbur, Gabe
Coudersport Area
2:27.82
1
20
Proctor, Garrett
Bald Eagle
2:28.42
2
21
Isenberg, Sean
Tyrone Area Seni
2:30.83
3
22
Cherico, Damien
Clarion Area
2:30.83
2
23
Stroud, Conner
Tyrone Area Seni
2:31.22
3
24
Gunn, Duane
Coudersport Area
2:33.36
2
25
Dush, Max
Johnsonburg
2:33.68
3
26
Cashmer, Mitchel
Elk County Catho
2:39.65
3
27
Snyder, Hayden
Clarion Limeston
2:43.29
3
28
Hook, Josh
Redbank Valley H
2:53.58
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thrush, Ryan
Brookville Area
4:47.08
1
2
Nuzzo, Tyler
Bradford Area
4:54.17
1
3
Dinger, Bo
Punxsutawney Are
4:54.41
1
4
Trimbur, Gabe
Coudersport Area
4:54.55
1
5
Moody, Zach
Bald Eagle
4:55.45
1
6
Cavanaugh, Devan
Coudersport Area
4:58.97
1
7
King, Austin
Oil City
4:59.83
1
8
Zook, Adam
Tyrone Area Seni
5:07.45
1
9
Lander, Sam
Cranberry
5:10.48
1
10
Raehsler, Liam
Clarion Area
5:12.66
1
11
Kinkead, Justin
Johnsonburg
5:13.70
1
12
Tangren, Michael
Du Bois Area Sen
5:14.00
2
13
Burns, Tanner
Youngsville
5:14.17
1
14
Wilson, Isaac
North Clarion
5:17.51
1
15
Frey, Austin
St Marys Area
5:18.13
1
16
Diefenbach, Ethan
Bellefonte Area
5:21.62
2
17
Varsek, Nick
Cranberry
5:24.23
2
18
Saxman, Jon
Oil City
5:26.01
1
19
Meterko, Jerad
Punxsutawney Are
5:26.44
1
20
Rutter, Eli
Mercer
5:27.73
1
21
Bettwy, Adam
Clarion Area
5:30.39
2
22
Robertson, Josh
Mercer
5:32.54
2
23
Pierce, J.R.
Brookville Area
5:33.23
2
24
Brazinski, Scott
Elk County Catho
5:35.05
2
25
Covone, Michael
Bellefonte Area
5:36.01
2
26
Isenberg, Sean
Tyrone Area Seni
5:36.54
2
27
Forrest, Nate
Clarion Limeston
5:38.63
2
28
Smith, benen
Port Allegany
5:39.10
2
29
Knight, Lucas
Elk County Catho
5:39.20
2
30
Kinkead, Brandon
Johnsonburg
5:46.91
2
31
Kinnan, Cody
Redbank Valley H
5:49.19
2
32
O'Brien, Matt
Bradford Area
6:02.03
2
33
Smith, Aaron
Redbank Valley H
6:11.82
2
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raehsler, Liam
Clarion Area
10:42.93
1
2
Cavanaugh, Devan
Coudersport Area
10:43.95
1
3
Dabiero, Matthew
Bellefonte Area
10:51.15
1
4
Bille, Drew
Elk County Catho
11:11.13
1
5
Ackley, Hunter
Bradford Area
11:12.76
1
6
Keenan, Harrison
Cranberry
11:17.49
1
7
Ambrose, Dawson
Bradford Area
11:22.19
1
8
Miller, John
Oil City
11:25.56
1
9
Mercer, Jacob
Johnsonburg
11:29.59
1
10
Saxman, Jon
Oil City
11:48.45
1
11
Wortman, Zachary
Elk County Catho
11:51.05
1
12
McKendree, Austin
Punxsutawney Are
11:56.30
1
13
Daily, Jared
Cranberry
12:01.78
1
14
Tanney, Daniel
Bellefonte Area
12:01.81
1
15
Bettwy, Adam
Clarion Area
12:12.28
1
16
Campbell, Matt
Du Bois Area Sen
12:13.53
1
17
Gregorio, Dominic
Du Bois Area Sen
12:20.06
1
18
Klinger, Austin
Bald Eagle
12:36.45
1
19
Clark, Kage
Punxsutawney Are
12:37.39
1
20
Forrest, Nate
Clarion Limeston
12:40.00
1
21
Miller, David
Mercer
12:56.34
1
22
Roseman, Levi
Brookville Area
13:01.61
1
23
Lehnen, Collin
Youngsville
13:33.58
1
24
Koleno, Jake
Bald Eagle
13:34.76
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Braiden
Brookville Area
15.37
nwi
1
2
Davis, Jarred
Mercer
15.41
nwi
1
3
Burns, Josh
St Marys Area
16.28
nwi
1
4
Davis, Chandler
Du Bois Area Sen
16.75
nwi
1
5
Snook, Cory
Coudersport Area
17.59
nwi
1
6
Frazier, Zack
Oil City
17.66
nwi
1
7
Colosimo, Alex
Bradford Area
17.85
nwi
2
8
Zacherl, Paul
Cranberry
18.06
nwi
2
9
Lalwani, Andy
Youngsville
18.06
nwi
2
10
DeSantis, Marco
Du Bois Area Sen
18.34
nwi
2
11
Riley, Ethan
Punxsutawney Are
18.93
nwi
2
12
Kane, Daniel
Coudersport Area
19.04
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jarred
Mercer
14.99
nwi
1
2
Smith, Braiden
Brookville Area
15.61
nwi
2
3
Burns, Josh
St Marys Area
16.02
nwi
3
4
Davis, Chandler
Du Bois Area Sen
16.97
nwi
5
5
Snook, Cory
Coudersport Area
17.64
nwi
1
6
Frazier, Zack
Oil City
18.03
nwi
1
7
Zacherl, Paul
Cranberry
18.32
nwi
2
8
Riley, Ethan
Punxsutawney Are
18.58
nwi
3
9
Lalwani, Andy
Youngsville
18.62
nwi
2
10
DeSantis, Marco
Du Bois Area Sen
18.63
nwi
4
11
Colosimo, Alex
Bradford Area
18.65
nwi
4
12
Kane, Daniel
Coudersport Area
19.04
nwi
5
13
Ishman, Zach
Youngsville
19.20
nwi
4
14
Kriebel, Josh
Clarion Area
19.65
nwi
4
15
Mennetti, Lucas
Punxsutawney Are
19.77
nwi
2
16
Lang, Tim
Mercer
20.07
nwi
1
17
Cunningham, Patrick
Oil City
20.09
nwi
5
18
Cetnar, Josh
Bellefonte Area
20.26
nwi
3
18
Ray, Seth
Brookville Area
20.26
nwi
5
20
Payne, Johnny
Tyrone Area Seni
20.80
nwi
3
21
Setzer, Ben
Port Allegany
20.99
nwi
3
22
Burford, Ty
Clarion Area
21.17
nwi
4
23
Hutton, Logan
Port Allegany
22.76
nwi
2
--
Flick, Brandon
North Clarion
FS
nwi
3
--
Massie, Spencer
Bellefonte Area
FS
nwi
5
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Josh
St Marys Area
42.70
1
2
Smith, Braiden
Brookville Area
43.61
1
3
Hoffman, Chase
Mercer
45.54
1
4
Zacherl, Paul
Cranberry
46.56
2
5
Lalwani, Andy
Youngsville
47.27
1
6
Reitz, Andrew
Brookville Area
47.34
2
7
Colosimo, Alex
Bradford Area
47.35
2
8
Davis, Chandler
Du Bois Area Sen
47.49
2
9
Moore, Zach
Punxsutawney Are
48.33
1
10
Vleminckx, Mitch
Bradford Area
48.43
3
11
Frazier, Zack
Oil City
48.47
2
12
Cetnar, Josh
Bellefonte Area
48.59
2
13
DeSantis, Marco
Du Bois Area Sen
49.08
5
14
Ishman, Zach
Youngsville
49.54
4
15
Hutton, Logan
Port Allegany
49.56
3
16
Koper, Jonathan
Punxsutawney Are
49.75
3
17
Lang, Tim
Mercer
50.45
4
18
Setzer, Ben
Port Allegany
51.40
4
19
Payne, Johnny
Tyrone Area Seni
52.05
4
20
Cunningham, Patrick
Oil City
52.49
4
21
Massie, Spencer
Bellefonte Area
53.64
5
22
Kane, Daniel
Coudersport Area
54.63
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Haines
,
Leonard
,
Hoffman
Mercer
47.39
1
2
Corbett
,
Hearst
,
Hill
,
Wagner
Clarion Area
47.50
1
3
Perry
,
Riley
,
Lunger
,
Burke
Punxsutawney Are
47.51
1
4
Merwin
,
Klapec
,
Rice
,
Scurry
Oil City
48.23
1
5
Frantz
,
Russell
,
Foley
,
Thomason
Du Bois Area Sen
48.76
2
6
Goss
,
Oliver
,
Bakhshes
,
Boone
Tyrone Area Seni
48.91
1
7
Soto
,
Vleminck
,
Schuster
,
Veite
Bradford Area
49.00
2
8
Hetrick
,
Schrecen
,
Colten
,
Strother
Redbank Valley H
49.05
1
9
Smith
,
Reitz
,
Sampson
,
Casey
Brookville Area
49.71
2
10
Smith
,
Wolfe
,
Werner
,
Gebauer
Elk County Catho
50.30
2
11
Knight
,
Keth
,
Matthews
,
Reed
Clarion Limeston
50.68
3
12
Tyers
,
Hoffner
,
Engstrom
,
Bubbenmo
Youngsville
51.26
2
13
Zacherl
,
Cunningh
,
McQuade
,
Salsgive
Cranberry
52.43
3
--
Furfaro
,
Gaus
,
Shoemake
,
Hamilton
Bellefonte Area
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cantaral
,
Nedzinsk
,
Tangren
,
Wolfe
Du Bois Area Sen
3:45.46
1
2
Gebauer
,
Smith
,
Wolfe
,
Bille
Elk County Catho
3:54.49
1
3
Caulkins
,
Miller
,
Setzer
,
Kittleso
Port Allegany
3:58.34
2
4
Whitman
,
Moore
,
Burkett
,
Ingros
Punxsutawney Are
3:58.83
1
5
Matheny
,
Reitz
,
Grubbs
,
Thrush
Brookville Area
3:59.23
2
6
Bartley
,
Greene
,
Greene
,
Moody
Bald Eagle
3:59.39
1
7
Stickles
,
Finley
,
Massie
,
Steiner
Bellefonte Area
4:00.09
2
8
Burns
,
Fritz
,
Housler
,
Huff
St Marys Area
4:04.03
1
9
Lauffenb
,
Lalwani
,
Ishman
,
Burns
Youngsville
4:08.71
1
10
Varsek
,
Alcorn
,
Lander
,
Miller
Cranberry
4:11.23
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cantaral
,
Tangren
,
Wolfe
,
Rajan
Du Bois Area Sen
8:59.10
1
2
Fugate
,
Meterko
,
Burkett
,
Ingros
Punxsutawney Are
9:06.93
1
3
Dabiero
,
Diefenba
,
O'Donnel
,
Finley
Bellefonte Area
9:30.84
1
4
Varsek
,
Alcorn
,
Keenan
,
Lander
Cranberry
9:36.57
1
5
Bettwy
,
Cherico
,
Raehsler
,
Troese
Clarion Area
9:41.35
1
6
Pierce
,
Ray
,
Roseman
,
Matheny
Brookville Area
9:54.70
1
7
Bille
,
Brazinsk
,
Knight
,
Wortman
Elk County Catho
10:01.79
1
8
Keller
,
Ambrose
,
Johnson
,
Ackley
Bradford Area
10:05.26
1
9
Frey
,
Housler
,
Huff
,
Schreibe
St Marys Area
10:19.10
1
10
Smith
,
Smith
,
Miller
,
McDowell
Port Allegany
10:21.50
1
11
Dumond-H
,
Klinger
,
Koleno
,
Proctor
Bald Eagle
10:49.76
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grasser, Mitchell
Bellefonte Area
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
2
Querns, Matthew
Bellefonte Area
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
3
Servey, Josh
Keystone
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
4
Athelstone, Jeremy
Du Bois Area Sen
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
5
Bojalad, Tom
St Marys Area
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
6
Gawryla, David
Bald Eagle
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
7
Strothers, Mark
Redbank Valley H
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
8
Wilcox, Nathan
Youngsville
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
9
Reed, Quinton
Oil City
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
10
Herbstritt, Ben
Elk County Catho
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
11
Bizousky, Blake
Punxsutawney Are
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
12
Moses, Christian
Port Allegany
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
13
Wilcox, Mitch
Youngsville
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
14
Strawderman, Hunter
Port Allegany
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
15
Curtis, William
Punxsutawney Are
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
16
Moon, Justin
Mercer
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
16
Palmiere, Vinny
Du Bois Area Sen
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
18
Cramer, Tanner
Bald Eagle
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
19
Brown, James
Coudersport Area
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
20
Sleeth, Eli
Tyrone Area Seni
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
21
Beal, Tyler
Keystone
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
21
Dinsmore, Michael
Elk County Catho
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
23
Varischetti, Joey
DuBois Central C
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
24
Cunningham, Colton
Cranberry
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
24
Chestnutt, Stewart
Brookville Area
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
26
Stahl, Logan
Oil City
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
27
Whitmer, Kyle
Bradford Area
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
28
Cochran, Ben
Coudersport Area
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
29
Chronister, John
Tyrone Area Seni
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
30
Shutters, Zachary
St Marys Area
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
31
Meyers, Logan
Brookville Area
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
32
Zawztski, Stephen
Bradford Area
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
33
Lander, Dj
Cranberry
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
--
Carlson, Andrew
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Doan, Alec
DuBois Central C
ND
(--)
1
--
Bowser, Noah
Redbank Valley H
ND
(--)
1
--
Greenwalt, Griffin
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hornberger, Korbin
Redbank Valley H
128-00
(39.01m)
1
2
Hall, Hunter
Bald Eagle
121-03
(36.96m)
1
3
Wilcox, Nathan
Youngsville
112-04.50
(34.25m)
1
4
Bowser, Noah
Redbank Valley H
111-04
(33.93m)
1
5
Athelstone, Jeremy
Du Bois Area Sen
110-04
(33.63m)
1
6
Grasser, Mitchell
Bellefonte Area
108-01
(32.94m)
1
7
Zawztski, Stephen
Bradford Area
105-04
(32.11m)
1
8
Querns, Matthew
Bellefonte Area
104-08.50
(31.92m)
1
9
Bonsell, Nick
Tyrone Area Seni
103-08
(31.60m)
1
9
Bojalad, Tom
St Marys Area
103-08
(31.60m)
1
11
Curtis, William
Punxsutawney Are
103-01
(31.42m)
1
12
Cochran, Ben
Coudersport Area
102-04
(31.19m)
1
13
Reed, Quinton
Oil City
101-02
(30.84m)
1
14
Herbstritt, Ben
Elk County Catho
100-02.50
(30.54m)
1
15
Wilcox, Mitch
Youngsville
100-00
(30.48m)
1
16
Moon, Justin
Mercer
96-10
(29.51m)
1
17
Sopher, Matthew
Oil City
96-02
(29.31m)
1
18
Garner, Brady
Elk County Catho
95-08.50
(29.17m)
1
19
Servey, Josh
Keystone
93-08
(28.55m)
1
20
Cunningham, Colton
Cranberry
92-08
(28.24m)
1
21
McNelis, Jeffrey
Tyrone Area Seni
91-05.50
(27.88m)
1
22
Moses, Christian
Port Allegany
87-09.50
(26.76m)
1
23
Beal, Tyler
Keystone
82-09.50
(25.23m)
1
24
Morgan, Adam
Bald Eagle
77-04.50
(23.58m)
1
25
Palmiere, Vinny
Du Bois Area Sen
76-06
(23.32m)
1
26
Strawderman, Hunter
Port Allegany
76-03
(23.24m)
1
27
Timchak, Zachary
St Marys Area
75-09.50
(23.10m)
1
28
Whitmer, Kyle
Bradford Area
75-07.50
(23.05m)
1
29
Brown, James
Coudersport Area
74-04.50
(22.67m)
1
30
Chestnutt, Stewart
Brookville Area
72-07
(22.12m)
1
31
Matthews, Kyle
Cranberry
69-08.50
(21.25m)
1
--
Hemdal, Conner
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
--
West, Tyler
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Hurrelbrink, Logan
Keystone
ND
(--)
1
--
Matheny, Collin
Brookville Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Gotwald, Jacob
Punxsutawney Are
ND
(--)
1
--
Bevacqua, Eric
Johnsonburg
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilcox, Mitch
Youngsville
162-08
(49.58m)
1
2
French, Gabe
Du Bois Area Sen
161-02.50
(49.14m)
1
3
Athelstone, Jeremy
Du Bois Area Sen
147-08
(45.01m)
1
4
Brown, James
Coudersport Area
146-06
(44.65m)
1
5
Wilcox, Nathan
Youngsville
138-04
(42.16m)
1
6
Rivers, Eli
Keystone
137-02
(41.81m)
1
7
Brocious, Quintin
Redbank Valley H
136-10
(41.71m)
1
8
Curtis, William
Punxsutawney Are
135-00.50
(41.16m)
1
9
Blose, Mitch
Redbank Valley H
129-03
(39.40m)
1
10
Reed, Quinton
Oil City
129-02
(39.37m)
1
11
Feldman, Matthew
Bellefonte Area
128-11
(39.29m)
1
12
Tribusich, John
Oil City
123-06
(37.64m)
1
13
Gawryla, David
Bald Eagle
122-09
(37.41m)
1
14
Hearst, Cody
Clarion Area
121-03.50
(36.97m)
1
15
Moon, Justin
Mercer
120-07
(36.75m)
1
16
Hughes, Brandon
Bradford Area
120-00
(36.58m)
1
17
Cunningham, Colton
Cranberry
119-08
(36.47m)
1
18
Sparks, Zack
Brookville Area
118-00
(35.97m)
1
19
Ricke, Austin
Coudersport Area
116-06
(35.51m)
1
20
Chronister, John
Tyrone Area Seni
114-09.50
(34.99m)
1
21
Lander, Dj
Cranberry
114-05
(34.87m)
1
22
Zawztski, Stephen
Bradford Area
113-11
(34.72m)
1
23
Herbstritt, Ben
Elk County Catho
113-10
(34.70m)
1
24
Sampson, Jonah
Brookville Area
113-09
(34.67m)
1
25
Miller, Josh
Keystone
109-08
(33.43m)
1
26
Voss, Jonathan
Punxsutawney Are
107-05.50
(32.75m)
1
27
Dann, Zachary
Bellefonte Area
105-05
(32.13m)
1
28
Elias, Brian
DuBois Central C
104-02.50
(31.76m)
1
29
Eckley, Darek
Bald Eagle
98-03.50
(29.96m)
1
30
Phillips, Brian
Mercer
90-04.50
(27.55m)
1
31
Shutters, Zachary
St Marys Area
89-03.50
(27.22m)
1
32
Knight, AJ
Clarion Limeston
85-06.50
(26.07m)
1
33
Varischetti, Joey
DuBois Central C
76-10.50
(23.43m)
1
--
English, John
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Lemelle, Chuck
Clarion Limeston
ND
(--)
1
--
Hunter, Garrett
Tyrone Area Seni
ND
(--)
1
--
Greenwalt, Griffin
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Braiden
Brookville Area
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
2
Miller, Ryan
St Marys Area
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
2
Hornberger, Korbin
Redbank Valley H
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
4
Palmiere, Vinny
Du Bois Area Sen
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
4
Snyder, Brady
Punxsutawney Are
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
6
Popoleo, Nick
North Clarion
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
7
Schwabenbauer, Bradyn
Du Bois Area Sen
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
8
Grager, Michael
Tyrone Area Seni
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
8
Herbstritt, Ben
Elk County Catho
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
8
Canavan, Tate
Brookville Area
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
--
Scurry, Michael
Oil City
NH
(--)
1
--
Kittleson, Tyler
Port Allegany
NH
(--)
1
--
Klapec, Evan
Oil City
NH
(--)
1
--
Dougherty, Dalton
Redbank Valley H
NH
(--)
1
--
Goss, Scott
Tyrone Area Seni
NH
(--)
1
--
Huey, Logan
Punxsutawney Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Hill, Zach
Clarion Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Veite, Zeshon
Bradford Area
NH
(--)
1
--
McQuade, Luke
Cranberry
NH
(--)
1
--
Bubbenmoyer, Sam
Youngsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilcox, Mitch
Youngsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Kaster, Brenton
Mercer
NH
(--)
1
--
Mericle, Drake
Kane Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Kaster, Hunter
Mercer
NH
(--)
1
--
Koss, Ben
Elk County Catho
NH
(--)
1
--
Gardner, Davis
Kane Area
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Jesse
Oil City
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
2
Popoleo, Nick
North Clarion
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
2
Corbett, Ian
Clarion Area
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
4
Lunger, Brycen
Punxsutawney Are
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
5
Hoffman, Macoy
Coudersport Area
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
6
Leonard, Luke
Mercer
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
7
Renwick, Thomas
Punxsutawney Are
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
8
Dawson, Dante
Du Bois Area Sen
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
9
Gebauer, Andrew
Elk County Catho
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
10
Hearst, Cody
Clarion Area
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
11
Werner, Noah
Elk County Catho
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
11
Kaster, Hunter
Mercer
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
13
Keglovits, Darren
Coudersport Area
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
13
Reed, Curtis
Clarion Limeston
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
15
Miller, Ryan
St Marys Area
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
16
Schwabenbauer, Bradyn
Du Bois Area Sen
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
16
Vleminckx, Mitch
Bradford Area
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
18
Anderson, Jordan
Redbank Valley H
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
19
Ray, Seth
Brookville Area
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
20
Tepsic, Noah
Tyrone Area Seni
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
21
Keth, Connor
Clarion Limeston
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
22
Steiner, Bryce
Bellefonte Area
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
22
Lauffenburger, Jacob
Youngsville
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
24
Hamilton, Andrew
Bellefonte Area
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
24
Hoffner, Curtis
Youngsville
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
26
Greene, Bryan
Bald Eagle
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
27
Kunrod, Kristopher
Cranberry
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
28
Lay, Daniel
Tyrone Area Seni
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
--
Hogue, Mitchel
Keystone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fritz, Jacob
St Marys Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shick, Brock
Redbank Valley H
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Doan, Alec
DuBois Central C
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joiner, Tyler
Brookville Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Frank, Jack
DuBois Central C
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Greene, Bryce
Bald Eagle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Veite, Zeshon
Bradford Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cunningham, Patrick
Oil City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harriger, Rob
North Clarion
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moses, Christian
Port Allegany
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cummings, Chris
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Nathan
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Presloid, Ryan
Punxsutawney Are
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
2
Lunger, Brycen
Punxsutawney Are
41-03.00
(12.57m)
nwi
1
3
Keglovits, Darren
Coudersport Area
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
4
Foley, Kevin
Du Bois Area Sen
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
5
Popoleo, Nick
North Clarion
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
6
Raftery, Cullen
Tyrone Area Seni
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
7
Gebauer, Andrew
Elk County Catho
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
8
Rice, Jesse
Oil City
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
9
Kane, Michael
Coudersport Area
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
10
Engstrom, Owen
Youngsville
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
11
Hutton, Logan
Port Allegany
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
12
Clark, Solomon
Youngsville
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
13
Fowler, Trenton
Mercer
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
14
Fritz, Jacob
St Marys Area
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
15
Miller, Ryan
St Marys Area
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
16
Schwabenbauer, Bradyn
Du Bois Area Sen
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
17
Kaster, Hunter
Mercer
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
18
Ray, Seth
Brookville Area
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
19
Watson, Zane
Redbank Valley H
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
20
Shick, Brock
Redbank Valley H
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
21
Hunter, Garrett
Tyrone Area Seni
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
22
O'Donnell, Michael
Bellefonte Area
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
22
Furfaro, Dion
Bellefonte Area
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
24
Canavan, Tate
Brookville Area
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
25
Keth, Connor
Clarion Limeston
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
25
Salsgiver, Jacob
Cranberry
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
27
Burford, Ty
Clarion Area
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
27
McQuade, Luke
Cranberry
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
29
Greene, Bryan
Bald Eagle
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
--
Doan, Alec
DuBois Central C
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Veite, Zeshon
Bradford Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Greene, Bryce
Bald Eagle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cummings, Chris
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Newton, Joseph
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Colosimo, Alex
Bradford Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Andrew
Elk County Catho
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schrecengost, Kyle
Redbank Valley H
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
2
Keller, Justin
Bradford Area
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
3
Haines, Walter
Mercer
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
4
Leonard, Luke
Mercer
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
5
Kilmer, Evan
Bald Eagle
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
6
Soto, Jacob
Bradford Area
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
7
Arrington, Perry
Punxsutawney Are
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
7
Lessner, Ethan
Brookville Area
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
7
Stanford, Dylan
Punxsutawney Are
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
7
Damon, Jacob
Tyrone Area Seni
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
11
Koss, Ben
Elk County Catho
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
11
Miller, Trent
Port Allegany
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
13
Smith, Chevy
Port Allegany
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
14
Holben, Matt
Du Bois Area Sen
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
14
Wildeson, Zach
Brookville Area
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
14
Kespelher, Jared
Redbank Valley H
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
--
Krieger, Jackson
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Raftery, Cullen
Tyrone Area Seni
NH
(--)
1
--
Zacherl, Paul
Cranberry
NH
(--)
1
--
Glaze, Johnathon
Du Bois Area Sen
NH
(--)
1
--
Wert, Nathan
Bellefonte Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Snook, Cory
Coudersport Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Rolick, Shane
Kane Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Rolick, Tyler
Kane Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Gleixner, Josh
Elk County Catho
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Langley, Chereese
Du Bois Area Sen
13.09
nwi
1
2
Confer, Ann
Bradford Area
13.25
nwi
1
3
Hummel, Brooke
Brookville Area
13.31
nwi
1
4
Meyers, Maddie
DuBois Central C
13.34
nwi
1
5
Young, Courtney
Mercer
13.36
nwi
1
6
Davies, Tanya
Du Bois Area Sen
13.57
nwi
1
7
Vigilone, Caitlin
Johnsonburg
13.58
nwi
2
8
Frank, Jordy
DuBois Central C
13.72
nwi
2
9
Vinelli, Haley
Bradford Area
13.86
nwi
2
10
Mentheney, Kayli
Johnsonburg
13.95
nwi
2
11
Womer, Kaitlyn
Bellefonte Area
13.99
nwi
2
12
Traister, Katlynn
Redbank Valley H
14.11
nwi
2
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Confer, Ann
Bradford Area
13.17
nwi
1
2
Young, Courtney
Mercer
13.21
nwi
1
3
Hummel, Brooke
Brookville Area
13.37
nwi
6
4
Langley, Chereese
Du Bois Area Sen
13.48
nwi
4
5
Davies, Tanya
Du Bois Area Sen
13.50
nwi
7
6
Meyers, Maddie
DuBois Central C
13.52
nwi
2
7
Frank, Jordy
DuBois Central C
13.63
nwi
4
8
Vigilone, Caitlin
Johnsonburg
13.64
nwi
6
9
Womer, Kaitlyn
Bellefonte Area
13.74
nwi
3
10
Vinelli, Haley
Bradford Area
13.75
nwi
3
10
Mentheney, Kayli
Johnsonburg
13.75
nwi
3
12
Traister, Katlynn
Redbank Valley H
13.78
nwi
1
13
Wittman, Hannah
Elk County Catho
13.81
nwi
4
14
McLendon, Kennedy
Keystone
13.85
nwi
6
15
Voyzey, Erika
Tyrone Area Seni
13.94
nwi
6
16
Miles, Kyla
Clarion Area
13.94
nwi
1
17
Metzger, Samantha
Port Allegany
14.18
nwi
7
18
Cavanaugh, Erinn
Bellefonte Area
14.19
nwi
7
19
Schwab, Alex
Oil City
14.21
nwi
5
20
Dailey, April
Brookville Area
14.22
nwi
1
21
Adams, Jade
Redbank Valley H
14.25
nwi
2
22
Harris, Dajere
Oil City
14.35
nwi
5
23
Young, Emily
Mercer
14.37
nwi
5
24
Scacchitti, Marla
Elk County Catho
14.38
nwi
3
25
McCaslin, Caylee
Bald Eagle
14.41
nwi
3
26
McLaughlin, Jenny
North Clarion
14.52
nwi
2
27
Lindstrom, Kimmie
Youngsville
14.53
nwi
2
28
Buchsenschutz, Autumn
Port Allegany
14.79
nwi
7
29
Baker, Emily
Clarion Limeston
14.84
nwi
4
30
Schatz, Kiana
St Marys Area
14.88
nwi
7
31
Wilson, Katie
Coudersport Area
14.93
nwi
4
32
McChesney, Emily
Youngsville
15.00
nwi
5
33
Beveridge, Kelly
Clarion Area
15.13
nwi
6
34
Dubbs, Morgan
Bald Eagle
15.17
nwi
6
35
Cole, Kasey
Coudersport Area
15.19
nwi
5
36
Kerr, Jessica
Punxsutawney Are
15.29
nwi
5
37
Minnich, Brittney
Tyrone Area Seni
16.52
nwi
2
--
Zampogna, Alyssa
Kane Area
NT
nwi
4
--
Nugent, Madison
Clarion Limeston
NT
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Langley, Chereese
Du Bois Area Sen
27.59
nwi
1
2
Barackman, Kaitlyn
St Marys Area
27.82
nwi
1
3
Wells, Brianna
Bradford Area
28.27
nwi
4
4
Hummel, Brooke
Brookville Area
28.65
nwi
3
5
Desalve, Dayna
Du Bois Area Sen
28.66
nwi
1
6
Vigilone, Caitlin
Johnsonburg
28.72
nwi
2
7
Smith, Claire
Punxsutawney Are
28.84
nwi
3
8
Young, Courtney
Mercer
28.88
nwi
2
9
Young, Emily
Mercer
29.08
nwi
3
10
Glatt, Rachel
Elk County Catho
29.10
nwi
4
11
Schwab, Alex
Oil City
29.54
nwi
3
12
Caldana, Sara
Bellefonte Area
29.63
nwi
4
13
Traister, Katlynn
Redbank Valley H
29.69
nwi
4
14
Daghir, Emma
Elk County Catho
29.70
nwi
2
15
Aboussou, Debra
Johnsonburg
29.82
nwi
3
16
Lindstrom, Kimmie
Youngsville
29.98
nwi
1
17
Cavanaugh, Erinn
Bellefonte Area
30.02
nwi
3
18
Baker, Emily
Clarion Limeston
30.87
nwi
6
19
Beam, Emily
Tyrone Area Seni
31.09
nwi
4
20
Dubbs, Morgan
Bald Eagle
31.16
nwi
5
21
Powell, Alexis
Coudersport Area
31.28
nwi
6
22
Zents, Maley
Brookville Area
31.30
nwi
6
23
Dzieksiasz, Taylor
Oil City
31.32
nwi
7
24
Auman, Heather
St Marys Area
31.42
nwi
6
25
Lamb, Tiara
Redbank Valley H
31.53
nwi
5
26
Cedrone, Emily
Youngsville
31.80
nwi
6
27
Wilson, Katie
Coudersport Area
31.89
nwi
6
28
Ernst, Hannah
Port Allegany
32.66
nwi
5
28
McLaughlin, Jenny
North Clarion
32.66
nwi
2
30
Atcheson, Mackenzie
Punxsutawney Are
32.94
nwi
7
31
Minnich, Brittney
Tyrone Area Seni
34.42
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Punxsutawney Are
1:04.02
1
2
Barackman, Kaitlyn
St Marys Area
1:05.89
2
3
Stitt, Josie
Clarion Limeston
1:06.02
3
4
Schwab, Alex
Oil City
1:06.53
2
5
Wolfe, Taylor
Johnsonburg
1:06.59
2
6
Smith, Jessica
Du Bois Area Sen
1:06.86
1
7
Smith, Claire
Punxsutawney Are
1:07.03
3
8
Schmader, Abbie
North Clarion
1:07.16
2
9
Stephanic, Briana
St Marys Area
1:08.51
2
10
Wortman, Lauryn
Elk County Catho
1:08.87
3
11
Butler, Brooke
Bradford Area
1:09.51
3
12
Miller, Krista
Port Allegany
1:10.03
1
13
Detsch, Kara
Elk County Catho
1:10.57
4
14
Graham, Stephanie
Du Bois Area Sen
1:10.70
2
15
Devore, Kaitlyn
Bellefonte Area
1:10.78
3
16
Gilbert, Madison
Brookville Area
1:11.72
5
17
Ganoe, MacKenzie
Brookville Area
1:12.01
4
18
Bish, Rachel
Mercer
1:12.31
3
19
Swartzbaugh, Lydia
Youngsville
1:12.54
4
20
Morris, Hannah
Youngsville
1:13.53
5
21
Beam, Emily
Tyrone Area Seni
1:13.77
4
22
Adams, Jasmine
Redbank Valley H
1:14.23
4
23
Forrest, Macrina
Clarion Limeston
1:16.07
6
24
VanWagenen, Skyler
Coudersport Area
1:16.60
5
25
Keenan, Madeline
Cranberry
1:18.41
6
26
Shirey, Summer
Bellefonte Area
1:18.73
5
27
Mason, Chelsea
Clarion Area
1:19.02
7
28
Kelly, Katie
Coudersport Area
1:19.52
5
29
Kottwitz, Angel
Bald Eagle
1:19.57
6
30
Phillips, Emily
Clarion Area
1:19.97
7
31
Butler, Rylee
Bald Eagle
1:24.69
6
32
Cornelius, Amanda
Cranberry
1:30.02
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weisner, Kennedy
Elk County Catho
2:22.41
1
2
Gardner, Kristen
Bradford Area
2:34.43
1
3
Schmader, Abbie
North Clarion
2:36.45
1
4
Butterworth, Alyssa
Bald Eagle
2:42.06
1
5
Sutter, Kate
Du Bois Area Sen
2:42.75
1
6
Miller, Krista
Port Allegany
2:43.63
1
7
Sweeney, Julia
Elk County Catho
2:45.45
1
8
DeSalve, Kelly
Du Bois Area Sen
2:47.94
1
9
Conner, Kaitlin
Mercer
2:49.15
2
10
Sheatz, Susie
Cranberry
2:50.69
1
11
Toy, Janelle
Clarion Area
2:51.28
2
12
Mills, Forest Madison
Clarion Area
2:51.54
1
13
Domer, Allie
Oil City
2:53.06
1
14
Morris, Hannah
Youngsville
2:54.80
1
15
Cherry, Jenna
St Marys Area
2:55.62
1
16
Book, Jessica
Bellefonte Area
2:56.12
2
17
Landers, Samantha
Redbank Valley H
2:57.90
1
18
Holderman, Madelynn
Bald Eagle
2:59.10
2
19
McClusky, Leah
Youngsville
3:00.83
1
20
Lang, Megan
Mercer
3:01.24
2
21
Espy, Amanda
Oil City
3:01.24
2
22
Smith, Alexa
Redbank Valley H
3:01.31
2
23
Vite, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
3:01.31
2
24
Caretti, Rebekah
St Marys Area
3:03.16
2
25
McCarthy, Samantha
Bellefonte Area
3:05.83
2
26
Dailey, Alexis
Cranberry
3:09.75
2
27
Kelly, Katie
Coudersport Area
3:10.69
2
28
Stormer, Lexi
Clarion Limeston
3:27.41
2
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guyer, Rachel
Johnsonburg
5:40.33
1
2
Banka, Makaila
Bradford Area
5:50.58
1
3
Wiser, Jordon
Tyrone Area Seni
5:56.66
1
4
Wallace, Jill
North Clarion
5:58.23
1
5
McAnany, Lauren
St Marys Area
5:59.24
1
6
Landers, Samantha
Redbank Valley H
5:59.38
1
7
Friday, Cassie
Tyrone Area Seni
6:08.48
1
8
Mills, Forest Madison
Clarion Area
6:08.89
1
9
Cingle, Maddie
Bald Eagle
6:09.65
1
10
Gunsallus, Brittany
Du Bois Area Sen
6:10.49
1
11
Schreiber, Shelby
St Marys Area
6:10.73
1
12
Reynolds, Kristin
Cranberry
6:11.06
1
13
Franks, Alexis
Bellefonte Area
6:12.17
2
14
Messenger, Brooklyn
Youngsville
6:12.30
1
15
Shields, Julie
Brookville Area
6:18.97
1
16
Scacchitti, Maria
Elk County Catho
6:24.63
2
17
Vite, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
6:27.75
2
18
Domer, Allie
Oil City
6:29.92
2
19
Small, Ala
Punxsutawney Are
6:33.77
2
20
Burdette, Jaime
Mercer
6:34.79
2
21
Pearson, Ellie
Elk County Catho
6:40.99
2
22
Hutchings, Angel
Bradford Area
6:41.89
2
23
Conner, Kaitlin
Mercer
6:42.20
2
24
Bliss, Abby
Coudersport Area
6:44.26
2
25
Espy, Amanda
Oil City
6:47.27
1
26
Dailey, Alexis
Cranberry
7:06.78
2
27
Kirby, Keighley
Clarion Limeston
7:18.25
2
28
Conklin, Emily
Port Allegany
7:28.64
2
29
Gunsallus, Abby
Bald Eagle
7:32.37
2
30
Gilbert, Kennedy
Brookville Area
7:33.79
2
31
Goodwill, Gabriella
Port Allegany
7:41.03
2
32
Book, Jessica
Bellefonte Area
7:51.49
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dippold, Victoria
Elk County Catho
11:19.12
1
2
Banka, Makaila
Bradford Area
12:35.95
1
3
Conklin, Emily
Port Allegany
12:43.25
1
4
Bauer, Michelle
St Marys Area
12:44.25
1
5
Hoaglund, Anya
Bellefonte Area
12:55.90
1
6
Olsen, Piper
Youngsville
12:57.52
1
7
Gunsallus, Brittany
Du Bois Area Sen
13:01.85
1
8
McAninch, Payton
Du Bois Area Sen
13:04.48
1
9
Cingle, Maddie
Bald Eagle
13:13.27
1
10
Schwabenbauer, Maggie
North Clarion
13:16.28
1
11
Messenger, Brooklyn
Youngsville
13:18.07
1
12
Reynolds, Kristin
Cranberry
13:26.21
1
13
Schneider, Gina
St Marys Area
13:36.42
1
14
Small, Ala
Punxsutawney Are
14:27.76
1
15
Vite, Ashley
Punxsutawney Are
14:34.37
1
16
Keenan, Madeline
Cranberry
14:34.37
1
17
Kirby, Keighley
Clarion Limeston
14:35.36
1
18
Burdette, Jaime
Mercer
14:45.47
1
19
Frakes, Hannah
Clarion Area
14:49.96
1
20
Hudson, Megan
Oil City
14:50.96
1
21
Reichart, Maci
Clarion Area
15:57.59
1
22
Mattern, Angela
Oil City
16:01.40
1
23
Fischer, Farrah
Port Allegany
16:01.93
1
24
Breakey, Laura
DuBois Central C
17:00.81
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinney, Megan
Mercer
15.90
nwi
1
2
Benson, Chelsea
Johnsonburg
16.44
nwi
1
3
Rinfrette, Ali
Bradford Area
16.91
nwi
1
4
McLendon, Kennedy
Keystone
17.16
nwi
1
5
DeAngelo, Jenna
Johnsonburg
17.51
nwi
1
6
Eastman, Mallory
Youngsville
17.52
nwi
2
7
Harris, Dajere
Oil City
17.61
nwi
1
8
Young, Nicole
Mercer
17.87
nwi
2
9
Fink, Nicole
Coudersport Area
17.93
nwi
2
10
Delacour, Lynae
Port Allegany
17.96
nwi
2
11
Neely, Katie
Oil City
18.16
nwi
2
12
Reitz, Emily
Punxsutawney Are
19.62
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinney, Megan
Mercer
15.94
nwi
3
2
Benson, Chelsea
Johnsonburg
16.32
nwi
1
3
Rinfrette, Ali
Bradford Area
17.10
nwi
2
4
McLendon, Kennedy
Keystone
17.40
nwi
2
5
Harris, Dajere
Oil City
17.45
nwi
6
6
DeAngelo, Jenna
Johnsonburg
17.48
nwi
4
7
Eastman, Mallory
Youngsville
17.51
nwi
3
8
Fink, Nicole
Coudersport Area
17.82
nwi
6
9
Delacour, Lynae
Port Allegany
17.91
nwi
1
10
Neely, Katie
Oil City
18.07
nwi
1
11
Young, Nicole
Mercer
18.20
nwi
4
12
Reitz, Emily
Punxsutawney Are
18.82
nwi
3
13
Borland, Rachel
Bradford Area
18.91
nwi
5
14
Schreckengost, Tessa
Redbank Valley H
19.25
nwi
2
15
Onink, Hannah
Elk County Catho
19.65
nwi
5
16
Dailey, April
Brookville Area
19.69
nwi
2
17
Crate, Julianna
Cranberry
19.97
nwi
1
18
Herzing, Reilly
Elk County Catho
20.10
nwi
3
19
Park, Caitlyn
Brookville Area
20.18
nwi
3
20
Schrum, Rexine
Bald Eagle
20.19
nwi
4
20
Peles, McKensy
Du Bois Area Sen
20.19
nwi
4
22
Fields, Katie
Du Bois Area Sen
20.25
nwi
6
23
Marino, Maddi
Youngsville
20.26
nwi
6
24
Kroh, Gloria
Clarion Area
20.27
nwi
6
25
Frank, Jordy
DuBois Central C
20.41
nwi
1
26
Shall, Riley
Clarion Limeston
20.45
nwi
5
26
Meyers, Riley
DuBois Central C
20.45
nwi
3
28
Anthony, Olivia
Redbank Valley H
20.67
nwi
2
29
Eustice, Katie
Clarion Area
20.68
nwi
6
30
Lathrop, Allison
Port Allegany
21.18
nwi
5
31
Buzard, Kayley
Keystone
21.35
nwi
4
32
Turner, Lexi
Bald Eagle
21.46
nwi
4
33
Forrest, Macrina
Clarion Limeston
22.07
nwi
2
34
Minnich, Riean
Tyrone Area Seni
22.63
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinney, Megan
Mercer
48.49
1
2
Rinfrette, Ali
Bradford Area
49.75
1
3
Delacour, Lynae
Port Allegany
50.42
1
4
Merryman, Emily
Cranberry
51.75
2
5
Benson, Chelsea
Johnsonburg
51.99
1
6
Young, Nicole
Mercer
53.41
2
7
McLendon, Kennedy
Keystone
53.77
3
8
DeAngelo, Jenna
Johnsonburg
53.90
2
9
Borland, Rachel
Bradford Area
54.32
2
10
Carll, Lena
Oil City
54.65
3
11
Shattenberg, Brooke
Brookville Area
54.81
3
12
King, Savannah
Oil City
57.04
4
13
Eastman, Mallory
Youngsville
57.19
1
14
Schreckengost, Tessa
Redbank Valley H
58.27
5
15
Crate, Julianna
Cranberry
58.56
4
16
Wonderling, Alexandra
St Marys Area
58.70
3
17
Armanini, Rachelle
St Marys Area
58.90
4
18
Meyers, Riley
DuBois Central C
59.65
6
19
Peles, McKensy
Du Bois Area Sen
59.78
3
20
Pearson, Ellie
Elk County Catho
1:00.29
4
21
Kroh, Gloria
Clarion Area
1:00.53
5
22
Herzing, Reilly
Elk County Catho
1:01.92
6
23
Nugent, Madison
Clarion Limeston
1:03.03
7
24
Barnoff, Jenna
Punxsutawney Are
1:03.20
5
25
Klawuhn, Stephanie
Clarion Limeston
1:03.20
6
26
Friday, Cassie
Tyrone Area Seni
1:03.46
6
27
Basalla, Mackenzie
Bald Eagle
1:03.55
5
28
Marino, Maddi
Youngsville
1:03.67
3
29
Badtorff, Dawn
Du Bois Area Sen
1:04.55
5
30
Kenneson, Julie
Clarion Area
1:04.75
6
31
Schrum, Rexine
Bald Eagle
1:05.85
7
--
Schleicher, Tori
Kane Area
NT
4
--
Reitz, Emily
Punxsutawney Are
NT
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dubler
,
Schiafon
,
Vigilone
,
Menthene
Johnsonburg
53.06
1
2
Desalve
,
Chandler
,
Davies
,
Langley
Du Bois Area Sen
53.48
1
3
Wells
,
Coppella
,
Confer
,
Vinelli
Bradford Area
53.57
1
4
Young
,
Young
,
Young
,
McKinney
Mercer
53.60
1
5
Olson
,
Shattenb
,
Zents
,
Hummel
Brookville Area
54.92
1
6
Relay Team
Clarion Area
55.33
3
7
Scacchit
,
Wittman
,
Glatt
,
Florio
Elk County Catho
55.64
2
8
Buchsens
,
Fischer
,
Delacour
,
Metzger
Port Allegany
56.00
3
9
White
,
Cavanaug
,
Caldana
,
Womer
Bellefonte Area
56.22
2
10
Furrow
,
Kachik
,
McCaslin
,
VanCise
Bald Eagle
56.51
2
11
Gourley
,
Adams
,
Lamb
,
Traister
Redbank Valley H
56.78
2
12
Armanini
,
Auman
,
Barackma
,
Schatz
St Marys Area
57.50
3
13
Cedrone
,
Clark
,
Lindstro
,
McChesne
Youngsville
58.55
1
14
Frank
,
Hanes
,
Meyers
,
Meyers
DuBois Central C
1:01.30
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chandler
,
O'Donnel
,
Sutter
,
Smith
Du Bois Area Sen
4:23.01
1
2
Glatt
,
Sweeney
,
Wortman
,
Florio
Elk County Catho
4:25.62
1
3
Armanini
,
Auman
,
Barackma
,
Caretti
St Marys Area
4:39.67
1
4
Butterwo
,
Holderma
,
Kachik
,
McCaslin
Bald Eagle
4:42.99
2
5
Sheatz
,
Felmlee
,
Hepler
,
Merryman
Cranberry
4:48.70
1
6
Baker
,
Forrest
,
Klawuhn
,
Stitt
Clarion Limeston
4:50.89
2
7
Eastman
,
Lindstro
,
McCluske
,
Swartzba
Youngsville
5:00.59
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeAngelo
,
Benninge
,
Wolfe
,
Guyer
Johnsonburg
10:35.49
1
2
Brennan
,
Graham
,
Sutter
,
Smith
Du Bois Area Sen
10:36.38
1
3
Bauer
,
Cherry
,
McAnany
,
Schreibe
St Marys Area
11:02.08
1
4
Franks
,
McCarthy
,
Book
,
Hoaglund
Bellefonte Area
11:04.57
1
5
Dippold
,
Detsch
,
Sweeney
,
Wortman
Elk County Catho
11:12.12
1
6
Domer
,
Espy
,
King
,
Serbati
Oil City
11:39.20
1
7
McClusky
,
Messenge
,
Morris
,
Olsen
Youngsville
11:41.33
1
8
Hutching
,
Crissman
,
Eaton
,
Butler
Bradford Area
11:43.62
1
9
Relay Team
Clarion Area
12:13.58
1
10
Keenan
,
Corneliu
,
Reynolds
,
Sheatz
Cranberry
12:21.87
1
11
Butler
,
Gunsallu
,
Holderma
,
Kottwitz
Bald Eagle
13:08.92
1
12
Fischer
,
Ernst
,
Goodwill
,
Conklin
Port Allegany
13:26.25
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Cassidy
Elk County Catho
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
2
Traister, Heather
Redbank Valley H
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
3
Brest, Katie
Mercer
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
4
Book, Cassandra
Bellefonte Area
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
5
Orenak, Allison
St Marys Area
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
6
Kunselman, Courtney
Du Bois Area Sen
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
7
Smithbauer, Camielle
Elk County Catho
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
8
Emings, Brook
Redbank Valley H
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
9
Minich, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
10
Ambrose, Payton
Bradford Area
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
11
Bowers, Sydni
Punxsutawney Are
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
12
Fontanazza, Abby
Oil City
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
12
Marucci, Madison
Bellefonte Area
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
14
VanCise, Sarah
Bald Eagle
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
15
Deal, Kylee
Brookville Area
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
16
Orner, Laura Grace
Du Bois Area Sen
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
17
Ochs, Jenn
Clarion Area
26-09.50
(8.17m)
1
18
Anthony, Samantha
Youngsville
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
19
Black, Laura
Bradford Area
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
20
Kroh, Grace
Clarion Area
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
21
Pinchock, Barbara
Port Allegany
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
22
Serbati, Julia
Oil City
24-00.50
(7.33m)
1
23
Lowrey, Shaniah
Tyrone Area Seni
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
24
Ritchey, Makyla
Tyrone Area Seni
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
25
Felmlee, Alexi
Cranberry
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
26
Bashline, Morgan
Brookville Area
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
27
Bowser, Marina
Keystone
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
28
Newton, Rachel
Coudersport Area
22-02.50
(6.77m)
1
29
Crosby, Tory
Coudersport Area
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
30
Robinault, Tobi
Youngsville
19-07.00
(5.97m)
1
31
Dunkle, Fawn
Clarion Limeston
19-05.50
(5.93m)
1
32
Ghezzi, Shelby
Clarion Limeston
18-10.00
(5.74m)
1
33
Daugherty, Jamie
Cranberry
17-05.00
(5.31m)
1
--
Nicholson, Morgan
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Barner, Alaina
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Minich, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
103-06
(31.55m)
1
2
Kunselman, Courtney
Du Bois Area Sen
90-09
(27.66m)
1
3
Smithbauer, Camielle
Elk County Catho
89-03
(27.20m)
1
3
Woodring, Sadie
Bellefonte Area
89-03
(27.20m)
1
5
Long, Carleen
Du Bois Area Sen
88-06
(26.97m)
1
6
Edmonds, Lynde
Redbank Valley H
85-11
(26.19m)
1
7
Franks, Alexis
Bellefonte Area
85-07
(26.09m)
1
8
Fontanazza, Abby
Oil City
83-01
(25.32m)
1
9
Gahr, Mackenzie
Elk County Catho
82-04
(25.10m)
1
10
Emings, Brook
Redbank Valley H
79-06
(24.23m)
1
11
Hepler, Maddie
Cranberry
77-07
(23.65m)
1
12
Deal, Kylee
Brookville Area
77-02
(23.52m)
1
13
Brest, Katie
Mercer
74-08
(22.76m)
1
14
Wurster, Brittany
North Clarion
73-09
(22.48m)
1
15
Gile, Jordan
Bald Eagle
73-04
(22.35m)
1
16
Bashline, Morgan
Brookville Area
72-05
(22.07m)
1
17
Anthony, Samantha
Youngsville
70-09
(21.56m)
1
18
Dunkle, Fawn
Clarion Limeston
70-06
(21.49m)
1
19
Ochs, Jenn
Clarion Area
67-06
(20.57m)
1
20
Burd, Elizabeth
Coudersport Area
65-06
(19.96m)
1
21
Gray, Dillon
Punxsutawney Are
64-09
(19.74m)
1
22
Bridges, Megan
St Marys Area
64-06
(19.66m)
1
23
Serbati, Julia
Oil City
64-02
(19.56m)
1
24
Daugherty, Jamie
Cranberry
63-07
(19.38m)
1
25
Wilson, Hope
Tyrone Area Seni
60-11
(18.57m)
1
26
VanCise, Sarah
Bald Eagle
59-10
(18.24m)
1
26
Bowser, Marina
Keystone
59-10
(18.24m)
1
28
Lowrey, Shaniah
Tyrone Area Seni
55-05
(16.89m)
1
29
Saylor, Claire
Clarion Area
54-09
(16.69m)
1
30
Crosby, Tory
Coudersport Area
52-02
(15.90m)
1
31
Peterson, Megan
Clarion Limeston
51-11
(15.82m)
1
32
Robinault, Tobi
Youngsville
39-02
(11.94m)
1
--
Hinderliter, Brooke
Redbank Valley H
ND
(--)
1
--
Houser, Emily
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edmonds, Lynde
Redbank Valley H
112-10
(34.39m)
1
2
Hepler, Maddie
Cranberry
112-06
(34.29m)
1
3
Ochs, Jenn
Clarion Area
103-00
(31.39m)
1
4
Madore, Chelsea
Bradford Area
98-03
(29.95m)
1
5
Gile, Jordan
Bald Eagle
88-04
(26.92m)
1
5
Frank, Jordy
DuBois Central C
88-04
(26.92m)
1
7
Magagnotti, Alex
Redbank Valley H
87-07
(26.70m)
1
8
Cunningham, Cassidy
Elk County Catho
86-06
(26.37m)
1
9
Hanes, Helena
St Marys Area
86-02
(26.26m)
1
10
Barnett, Rachel
Punxsutawney Are
85-08
(26.11m)
1
11
Bauer, Rachel
St Marys Area
83-10
(25.55m)
1
12
Chambers, Emily
Du Bois Area Sen
78-07
(23.95m)
1
13
Deal, Kylee
Brookville Area
78-04
(23.88m)
1
14
Ambrose, Payton
Bradford Area
74-04
(22.66m)
1
15
Johnson, Brandi
Du Bois Area Sen
73-08
(22.45m)
1
16
Morris, Hannah
Youngsville
71-02
(21.69m)
1
17
Bowser, Marina
Keystone
71-00
(21.64m)
1
18
DeAngelo, Angela
Johnsonburg
70-11
(21.62m)
1
19
Nurss, Kayleigh
Oil City
70-09
(21.56m)
1
20
Burd, Elizabeth
Coudersport Area
70-04
(21.44m)
1
21
Anthony, Samantha
Youngsville
69-02
(21.08m)
1
22
Park, Hannah
Bald Eagle
68-10
(20.98m)
1
23
Book, Cassandra
Bellefonte Area
68-06
(20.88m)
1
24
Schwabenbauer, Ashley
Elk County Catho
67-08
(20.62m)
1
25
Park, Caitlyn
Brookville Area
67-03
(20.50m)
1
26
Lowrey, Shaniah
Tyrone Area Seni
66-08
(20.32m)
1
27
Crofcheck, Carly
Tyrone Area Seni
65-10
(20.07m)
1
28
Stucke, Hanna
Oil City
64-03
(19.58m)
1
29
Harmon, Shy
Punxsutawney Are
61-08
(18.80m)
1
30
Conner, Kira
Mercer
60-11
(18.57m)
1
31
Newton, Rachel
Coudersport Area
55-03
(16.84m)
1
32
Beichner, Jenna
Clarion Area
49-05
(15.06m)
1
33
Dunkle, Fawn
Clarion Limeston
48-02
(14.68m)
1
--
Franks, Alexis
Bellefonte Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Keenan, Madeline
Cranberry
ND
(--)
1
--
Nicholson, Morgan
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Book, Jessica
Bellefonte Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Kuhmer, Olivia
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Hinderliter, Brooke
Redbank Valley H
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Voyzey, Erika
Tyrone Area Seni
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Florio, Nicole
Elk County Catho
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Kenneson, Julie
Clarion Area
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Rickard, Emily
Brookville Area
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Hanes, Alexis
St Marys Area
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Palian, Leah
Du Bois Area Sen
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Hinton, Kiersten
Johnsonburg
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Armanini, Rachelle
St Marys Area
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Fink, Nicole
Coudersport Area
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Bridge, Hope
Punxsutawney Are
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
11
Lathrop, Allison
Port Allegany
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Nurss, Kayleigh
Oil City
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Carll, Lena
Oil City
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
White, Rachel
Bellefonte Area
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
VanWagenen, Skyler
Coudersport Area
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Nicholson, Andrea
Punxsutawney Are
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Marino, Maddi
Youngsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Ganoe, Laken
Clarion Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Davina
Tyrone Area Seni
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Lydia
Youngsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Leithner, Brooke
Du Bois Area Sen
NH
(--)
1
--
Detsch, Kara
Elk County Catho
NH
(--)
1
--
Confer, Ann
Bradford Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Reinard, Samantha
Brookville Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Denny, Alex
Mercer
NH
(--)
1
--
Evans, Sarah
Mercer
NH
(--)
1
--
Fryzlewicz, Galicia
Kane Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Mohney, Sarah
Kane Area
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gabreski, Jenna
Coudersport Area
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
2
Desalve, Dayna
Du Bois Area Sen
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
3
Voyzey, Erika
Tyrone Area Seni
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
4
Confer, Ann
Bradford Area
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
5
Neely, Katie
Oil City
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
6
Schwab, Alex
Oil City
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
6
Weaver, Madison
Clarion Area
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
8
Leithner, Brooke
Du Bois Area Sen
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
9
Ray, Amanda
Brookville Area
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
10
Ganoe, Laken
Clarion Area
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
11
Stitt, Josie
Clarion Limeston
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
12
Bennett, Carli
Bradford Area
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
13
Womer, Kaitlyn
Bellefonte Area
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
14
Lunger, Alli
Punxsutawney Are
13-04.75
(4.08m)
nwi
1
15
Buchsenschutz, Somer
Port Allegany
13-04.25
(4.07m)
nwi
1
16
Grabill, Marin
Tyrone Area Seni
13-03.75
(4.06m)
nwi
1
17
Wittman, Hannah
Elk County Catho
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
18
Reitz, Ashley
Punxsutawney Are
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
19
Park, Caitlyn
Brookville Area
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
20
McChesney, Emily
Youngsville
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
21
Powell, Alexis
Coudersport Area
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
22
Sheatz, Susie
Cranberry
12-07.25
(3.84m)
nwi
1
23
Turner, Lexi
Bald Eagle
12-05.75
(3.80m)
nwi
1
24
Benninger, Gabbi
Johnsonburg
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
25
Swartzbaugh, Lydia
Youngsville
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
26
Buchsenschutz, Autumn
Port Allegany
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
27
Furrow, Haley
Bald Eagle
12-01.25
(3.69m)
nwi
1
28
Wonderling, Alexandra
St Marys Area
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
29
Gruver, Kaelyn
Redbank Valley H
11-09.75
(3.60m)
nwi
1
30
Felmlee, Alexi
Cranberry
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
31
Meyers, Riley
DuBois Central C
10-09.00
(3.28m)
nwi
1
--
Barackman, Kaitlyn
St Marys Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mentheney, Kayli
Johnsonburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fryzlewicz, Galicia
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Forrest, Macrina
Clarion Limeston
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fox, Jordyn
Elk County Catho
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Denny, Alex
Mercer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Evans, Sarah
Mercer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zampogna, Alyssa
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gabreski, Jenna
Coudersport Area
34-05.50
(10.50m)
nwi
1
2
Benninger, Gabbi
Johnsonburg
33-06.25
(10.22m)
nwi
1
3
Voyzey, Erika
Tyrone Area Seni
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
4
Ganoe, Laken
Clarion Area
32-09.25
(9.99m)
nwi
1
5
Desalve, Dayna
Du Bois Area Sen
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
6
Stitt, Josie
Clarion Limeston
30-01.75
(9.19m)
nwi
1
7
Cary, Taylor
Punxsutawney Are
30-01.75
(9.19m)
nwi
1
8
Miller, Krista
Port Allegany
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
9
Kroh, Gloria
Clarion Area
29-09.25
(9.07m)
nwi
1
10
Wittman, Hannah
Elk County Catho
29-02.75
(8.91m)
nwi
1
11
Swartzbaugh, Lydia
Youngsville
29-02.50
(8.90m)
nwi
1
11
McGowan, Elle
St Marys Area
29-02.50
(8.90m)
nwi
1
13
Shirey, Brooke
Bellefonte Area
29-00.50
(8.85m)
nwi
1
14
Rickard, Emily
Brookville Area
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
15
Grabill, Marin
Tyrone Area Seni
28-02.75
(8.60m)
nwi
1
16
Rodgers, Dayle
Oil City
28-01.25
(8.57m)
nwi
1
17
Ray, Amanda
Brookville Area
27-09.50
(8.47m)
nwi
1
18
Shilk, Amanda
Johnsonburg
27-07.00
(8.41m)
nwi
1
19
Bennett, Carli
Bradford Area
27-06.50
(8.39m)
nwi
1
20
Gruver, Kaelyn
Redbank Valley H
27-05.50
(8.37m)
nwi
1
21
Lunger, Alli
Punxsutawney Are
27-00.25
(8.24m)
nwi
1
22
Roggenbaum, Morgan
Bradford Area
26-01.50
(7.96m)
nwi
1
23
Turner, Lexi
Bald Eagle
25-09.00
(7.85m)
nwi
1
24
Goodwill, Gabriella
Port Allegany
25-05.00
(7.75m)
nwi
1
25
VanWagenen, Skyler
Coudersport Area
24-10.75
(7.59m)
nwi
1
26
Kahle, Maggie
Cranberry
24-10.50
(7.58m)
nwi
1
--
Shirey, Summer
Bellefonte Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Davina
Tyrone Area Seni
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wortman, Lauryn
Elk County Catho
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McChesney, Emily
Youngsville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leithner, Brooke
Du Bois Area Sen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Denny, Alex
Mercer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Evans, Sarah
Mercer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hanes, Alexis
St Marys Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Furrow, Haley
Bald Eagle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bucheit, Taylor
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coppella, Elizabeth
Bradford Area
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Cooper, Brandi
Brookville Area
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
2
Gourley, Elizabeth
Redbank Valley H
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
4
Rogers, Kaitlin
Bellefonte Area
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
5
Kachik, Michelle
Bald Eagle
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
6
Holben, Emily
Du Bois Area Sen
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
Adkins, Katie
Redbank Valley H
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Buchsenschutz, Somer
Port Allegany
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
King, Savannah
Oil City
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Ernst, Hannah
Port Allegany
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Musser, Lydia
Bellefonte Area
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Woodmansee, Lee
Bradford Area
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Burd, Elizabeth
Coudersport Area
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Shall, Riley
Clarion Limeston
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Grabill, Marin
Tyrone Area Seni
NH
(--)
1
--
Vite, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Reitz, Ashley
Punxsutawney Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Merryman, Emily
Cranberry
NH
(--)
1
--
Wascovich, Taylor
Du Bois Area Sen
NH
(--)
1
--
Grant, Megan
Brookville Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Nugent, Madison
Clarion Limeston
NH
(--)
1
--
Cecchetti, Angela
Kane Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Moran, Katelyn
Kane Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Neureiter, Macy
Elk County Catho
NH
(--)
1
--
Onink, Hannah
Elk County Catho
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#brookville-invitational
More news
2013 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Cross Country State Championships
676 shares:
Brookville Invitational
,
Bald Eagle Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingate, Pennsylvania
,
Bellefonte Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellefonte, Pennsylvania
,
Bradford Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bradford Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
2014
6
2013
12
2012
3
8
2011
1
2010
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#brookville-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!