RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bradford Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
81 Interstate Pkwy, Bradford, Pennsylvania, 16701, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (4 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (8 articles)
2013 - (12 articles)
2014 - (6 articles)
2015 - (6 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
12
All
12
2013 Entries - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 20th 2013, 12:50am
2013 Results - Brookville Invitational
Apr 13th 2013, 8:11pm
2013 Entries - Brookville Invitational
Apr 13th 2013, 6:32am
2013 Results - Bruce Dallas Invitational
Apr 6th 2013, 10:21pm
2013 Results - TSTCA Indoor Championships
Feb 16th 2013, 8:52pm
2013 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Feb 2nd 2013, 10:05pm
«
2
»
Search
2013 Results - Brookville Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 13th 2013, 8:11pm
Comments
Brookville Invitational
- Apr 13, 2013
Brookville High School, Brookville, PA, US, 15825
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bald Eagle
Bellefonte Area
Bradford Area
Brookville Area
Cameron County High School
Clarion Area
Coudersport Area
Cranberry
Du Bois Area Senior
Elk County Catholic
Johnsonburg
Kane Area
Keystone
Marion Center
Mercyhurst Prep
North Clarion
Port Allegany
Punxsutawney Area
Redbank Valley High School
St Marys Area
Unattached
Union (Rimersburg)
Youngsville
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
Mile
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nedzinski, Matthew
Du Bois Area Sen
11.54
nwi
1
2
Gatta, Rocco
Youngsville
11.64
nwi
1
3
Harmon, Will
Punxsutawney Are
11.93
nwi
1
4
Jacques, Joe
Johnsonburg
11.98
nwi
1
5
Unger, Isaiah
Redbank Valley H
12.14
nwi
2
6
Coleman, Gideon
Keystone
12.17
nwi
2
7
Kuntz, CJ
Du Bois Area Sen
12.21
nwi
1
8
Kittleson, Tyler
Port Allegany
12.24
nwi
1
9
Perry, Travis
Punxsutawney Are
12.38
nwi
2
9
Jones, Tyler
Mercyhurst Prep
12.38
nwi
2
11
Styles, Nathan
Bald Eagle
12.40
nwi
2
12
Brumbach, Kris
Coudersport Area
12.53
nwi
2
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harmon, Will
Punxsutawney Are
11.59
nwi
7
2
Nedzinski, Matthew
Du Bois Area Sen
11.65
nwi
3
3
Gatta, Rocco
Youngsville
11.67
nwi
1
4
Jacques, Joe
Johnsonburg
11.88
nwi
4
5
Kittleson, Tyler
Port Allegany
11.97
nwi
7
6
Kuntz, CJ
Du Bois Area Sen
12.01
nwi
6
7
Coleman, Gideon
Keystone
12.05
nwi
7
8
Styles, Nathan
Bald Eagle
12.08
nwi
7
9
Unger, Isaiah
Redbank Valley H
12.09
nwi
5
10
Jones, Tyler
Mercyhurst Prep
12.11
nwi
1
11
Perry, Travis
Punxsutawney Are
12.12
nwi
1
12
Brumbach, Kris
Coudersport Area
12.13
nwi
3
13
Brookens, Scott
Port Allegany
12.23
nwi
5
14
Higgins, Tom
Mercyhurst Prep
12.27
nwi
6
15
Eberhart, Josh
Keystone
12.30
nwi
2
16
Housler, Clayton
Elk County Catho
12.33
nwi
2
17
Salsgiver, Jacob
Cranberry
12.34
nwi
4
18
Poorman, Josh
Port Allegany
12.38
nwi
4
19
Smith, Mitchell
Elk County Catho
12.45
nwi
4
20
Hamrick, Mike
Youngsville
12.54
nwi
6
21
Langdon, Kyle
Bradford Area
12.63
nwi
4
21
Lanzel, Brett
St Marys Area
12.63
nwi
7
23
Garvey, Caleb
Johnsonburg
12.65
nwi
3
24
Coles, Dustin
Bradford Area
12.66
nwi
5
25
Frank, Luke
Brookville Area
12.67
nwi
3
26
Fritz, Jacob
St Marys Area
12.72
nwi
2
27
Boddorf, William
Punxsutawney Are
12.75
nwi
6
28
Baker, Jonathan
Marion Center
12.79
nwi
1
29
Williams, Andrew
Mercyhurst Prep
12.93
nwi
2
30
Housler, Parker
Elk County Catho
12.95
nwi
6
31
Clark, Solomon
Youngsville
12.98
nwi
6
32
Miller, Jimmy
Brookville Area
13.10
nwi
4
33
Everetts, Devin
Redbank Valley H
13.11
nwi
2
34
Johnson, Austin
Bradford Area
13.13
nwi
1
35
Straub, Nathan
St Marys Area
13.15
nwi
5
36
Ault, Dillon
Bellefonte Area
13.17
nwi
7
37
Heasley, Cody
Coudersport Area
13.25
nwi
2
38
Wolfe, Brent
Brookville Area
13.33
nwi
5
39
Hanayik, Darren
Marion Center
13.65
nwi
1
40
Pluebell, Dustin
Bald Eagle
13.96
nwi
3
--
Johnson, Antonio
Cameron County H
NT
nwi
5
--
Weidenhoff, Tyler
Kane Area
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conway, Nick
Port Allegany
23.70
nwi
1
2
Nedzinski, Matthew
Du Bois Area Sen
23.71
nwi
2
3
Matheny, Evan
Brookville Area
23.98
nwi
1
4
Harmon, Will
Punxsutawney Are
24.15
nwi
2
5
Jacques, Joe
Johnsonburg
24.34
nwi
2
6
Smith, Jonah
Kane Area
24.41
nwi
2
7
Burke, Matt
Punxsutawney Are
24.59
nwi
3
8
Kittleson, Tyler
Port Allegany
24.66
nwi
4
8
Whittemore, Noah
Bradford Area
24.66
nwi
2
10
Housler, Clayton
Elk County Catho
24.74
nwi
3
11
Perry, Travis
Punxsutawney Are
24.97
nwi
4
12
Frank, Luke
Brookville Area
25.00
nwi
4
13
Eberhart, Josh
Keystone
25.35
nwi
1
14
Coles, Dustin
Bradford Area
25.44
nwi
5
15
Walter, Cody
Bellefonte Area
25.56
nwi
6
16
Higgins, Tom
Mercyhurst Prep
25.60
nwi
4
17
Sheatz, Billy
Cranberry
25.63
nwi
5
18
Riley, Ty
Bradford Area
25.73
nwi
3
19
Fritz, Jacob
St Marys Area
25.75
nwi
4
20
Salsgiver, Jacob
Cranberry
25.89
nwi
6
21
Smith, Mitchell
Elk County Catho
25.92
nwi
3
22
Tyers, Andrew
Youngsville
26.14
nwi
6
22
Baker, Jonathan
Marion Center
26.14
nwi
5
24
Garvey, Caleb
Johnsonburg
26.18
nwi
4
25
Lanzel, Brett
St Marys Area
26.53
nwi
5
26
Williams, Andrew
Mercyhurst Prep
26.71
nwi
6
27
Ranus, Colin
Mercyhurst Prep
26.84
nwi
5
28
Everetts, Devin
Redbank Valley H
26.95
nwi
1
29
Tice, Titus
Bald Eagle
27.07
nwi
7
30
Werner, Noah
Elk County Catho
27.27
nwi
6
31
Miller, Jimmy
Brookville Area
27.36
nwi
7
32
Straub, Nathan
St Marys Area
27.43
nwi
5
33
Bubbenmoyer, Sam
Youngsville
27.86
nwi
7
34
Gatta, Rocco
Youngsville
28.28
nwi
1
35
Kim, Austin
Bald Eagle
28.53
nwi
7
36
Hanayik, Darren
Marion Center
28.78
nwi
7
37
Pluebell, Dustin
Bald Eagle
29.56
nwi
7
--
Kuntz, CJ
Du Bois Area Sen
NT
nwi
3
--
Udovich, Chris
Kane Area
NT
nwi
2
--
Heasley, Cody
Coudersport Area
NT
nwi
6
--
holibaugh, timothy
Redbank Valley H
NT
nwi
1
--
Coleman, Gideon
Keystone
NT
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Kevin
Punxsutawney Are
50.16
1
2
Matheny, Evan
Brookville Area
51.86
1
3
Yurkewicz, Matthew
Bradford Area
52.06
1
4
Miller, Tyce
Port Allegany
53.35
1
5
Frank, Luke
Brookville Area
54.78
2
6
Gatta, Rocco
Youngsville
54.87
1
7
Ingros, Eric
Punxsutawney Are
55.09
2
8
Styles, Nathan
Bald Eagle
55.38
2
9
Coleman, Gideon
Keystone
55.57
1
10
Kennelly, Mike
Du Bois Area Sen
55.64
2
11
Whittemore, Noah
Bradford Area
55.79
2
12
Moses, Christian
Port Allegany
57.33
3
13
Moore, Zach
Punxsutawney Are
57.77
3
14
Dunlap, Tyler
Mercyhurst Prep
57.78
3
15
Fritz, Jacob
St Marys Area
58.13
3
16
Johnson, Austin
Bradford Area
58.86
4
17
Koss, Corey
Elk County Catho
59.19
4
18
Smocer-Hilderbrand, Gage
Bald Eagle
59.81
4
19
Werner, Noah
Elk County Catho
1:00.19
3
20
Dawson, Dante
Du Bois Area Sen
1:00.41
5
21
Eberhart, Josh
Keystone
1:00.48
3
22
Miller, Jimmy
Brookville Area
1:00.79
5
23
Steiner, Bryce
Bellefonte Area
1:00.86
4
24
Ball, Jack
Kane Area
1:00.98
6
25
Sheatz, Billy
Cranberry
1:01.25
4
26
Woll, Nick
Mercyhurst Prep
1:01.72
4
27
Cetnar, Josh
Bellefonte Area
1:02.47
5
28
Sayers, Scott
Bald Eagle
1:03.03
6
29
Werner, Nick
Elk County Catho
1:03.14
5
30
Stempora, Quentin
Mercyhurst Prep
1:05.00
6
31
Rosa, Jesus
Du Bois Area Sen
1:05.27
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cantaral, Micah
Du Bois Area Sen
2:04.35
1
2
Brady, Sean-Patrick
Mercyhurst Prep
2:04.79
1
3
Ward, Nathan
Punxsutawney Are
2:07.21
1
4
Foster, Alec
St Marys Area
2:08.80
1
5
Detsch, Ryan
Elk County Catho
2:09.67
1
6
Nuzzo, Tyler
Bradford Area
2:13.64
1
7
Mowery, Leland
Brookville Area
2:13.70
1
8
Smocer-Hilderbrand, Gage
Bald Eagle
2:17.75
2
9
Wiesner, Clancey
St Marys Area
2:18.14
1
10
Burkett, Seth
Punxsutawney Are
2:18.41
1
11
Hummel, Shane
Brookville Area
2:18.66
1
12
Kinkead, Justin
Johnsonburg
2:19.06
2
13
Pensak, Garrett
Bellefonte Area
2:19.27
1
14
Finley, Brett
Bellefonte Area
2:20.19
1
15
Frey, Austin
St Marys Area
2:20.53
2
16
Higbie, John
Bradford Area
2:21.21
2
17
Lovenduski, Adam
Elk County Catho
2:23.45
1
18
Brown, Bobby
Coudersport Area
2:26.16
2
19
Reitz, Andrew
Brookville Area
2:27.08
3
20
Wickett, Logan
Johnsonburg
2:27.19
3
21
Rodgers, Curtis
Bradford Area
2:28.48
2
22
Gavalier, Ryan
Mercyhurst Prep
2:28.88
3
23
Cavanaugh, Devin
Coudersport Area
2:29.49
2
24
Bille, Drew
Elk County Catho
2:29.93
1
25
Majot, Aaron
Port Allegany
2:29.98
2
26
Varsek, Nick
Cranberry
2:31.99
2
26
Robbins, Isaac
Kane Area
2:31.99
3
28
Bower, Bobby
Youngsville
2:34.05
3
29
Stempora, Quentin
Mercyhurst Prep
2:35.02
2
30
Sayers, Scott
Bald Eagle
2:35.56
2
31
Couser, Dustin
Punxsutawney Are
2:37.27
3
32
Shepler, Dustin
Coudersport Area
2:38.19
3
33
Austin, Riley
Kane Area
2:39.17
3
34
Walley, Cody
Bald Eagle
2:42.11
2
35
Reed, Brian
Keystone
2:42.95
3
--
Shoemaker, Connor
Redbank Valley H
NT
3
--
Shoemaker, Nick
Redbank Valley H
NT
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yousif, Aziz
Bradford Area
4:36.63
1
2
Smith, Mitchell
Bellefonte Area
4:41.72
1
3
Cantaral, Micah
Du Bois Area Sen
4:42.72
1
4
Ward, Nathan
Punxsutawney Are
4:42.79
1
5
Trimbur, Gabe
Coudersport Area
4:45.74
1
6
Curtin, Sebastian
Mercyhurst Prep
4:47.50
1
7
Moody, Zach
Bald Eagle
4:48.88
1
8
Foster, Alec
St Marys Area
4:53.24
1
9
Colson, Avery
Kane Area
4:58.43
1
10
Meterko, Jerad
Punxsutawney Are
4:59.21
1
11
Colson, Bailey
Kane Area
5:02.96
1
12
Nuzzo, Tyler
Bradford Area
5:04.19
1
13
Frey, Austin
St Marys Area
5:05.64
1
14
Scrimenti, Nick
Mercyhurst Prep
5:08.35
2
15
Wiesner, Clancey
St Marys Area
5:09.91
1
16
Bille, Drew
Elk County Catho
5:10.68
1
17
Haines, Ty
Redbank Valley H
5:13.40
1
18
Kinkead, Justin
Johnsonburg
5:14.76
2
19
Kellenberger, Dakoda
Brookville Area
5:15.87
1
20
Fenstermacher, Auckie
Du Bois Area Sen
5:18.37
1
21
Tanney, Daniel
Bellefonte Area
5:19.59
2
22
Lovenduski, Adam
Elk County Catho
5:19.84
1
23
Faulkner, Mitchell
Bradford Area
5:22.10
2
24
Majot, Aaron
Port Allegany
5:25.33
2
25
Varsek, Nick
Cranberry
5:25.95
2
26
Wickett, Logan
Johnsonburg
5:27.23
2
27
Cavanaugh, Devin
Coudersport Area
5:28.24
2
28
Gunn, Duane
Coudersport Area
5:29.93
2
29
Gavalier, Ryan
Mercyhurst Prep
5:30.40
2
30
Knight, Lucas
Elk County Catho
5:30.90
2
31
Robbins, Isaac
Kane Area
5:31.28
2
32
Diefenbach, Ethan
Bellefonte Area
5:34.03
2
33
Pierce, J.R.
Brookville Area
5:34.33
2
34
Mercer, Jacob
Johnsonburg
5:36.74
2
34
Bower, Bobby
Youngsville
5:36.74
2
36
Lockhart, Layton
Marion Center
5:39.48
3
37
Baughman, Nick
Keystone
5:40.30
3
38
Smith, benen
Port Allegany
5:43.23
2
39
Reed, Brian
Keystone
5:46.23
2
40
Cable, Cole
Brookville Area
5:46.56
2
41
Walley, Cody
Bald Eagle
5:49.69
3
42
Shoemaker, Nick
Redbank Valley H
5:54.48
1
43
Nellis, Dominick
Cameron County H
5:57.93
2
44
Wingrove, Byron
Marion Center
5:59.22
3
45
Koleno, Jake
Bald Eagle
6:04.68
3
46
Alabran, Nathan
Marion Center
6:05.40
3
47
Hankinson, Nathaniel
Punxsutawney Are
6:07.18
3
--
Gregorio, Dominic
Du Bois Area Sen
NT
3
Mixed Mile Alumni Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buffington, Dylan
Unattached
4:45.97
1
2
Synder, Jacob
Unattached
6:04.29
1
3
Zents, Katie
Unattached
6:59.35
1
4
Frondek, Josh
Unattached
8:59.81
1
--
Johnson, Michelle
Unattached
NT
1
--
Roseman, Doug
Unattached
NT
1
--
Miller, Seth
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yousif, Aziz
Bradford Area
10:13.07
1
2
Smith, Mitchell
Bellefonte Area
10:18.53
1
3
Curtin, Sebastian
Mercyhurst Prep
10:22.64
1
4
Dinger, Bo
Punxsutawney Are
10:23.85
1
5
O'Donnell, Andrew
Bellefonte Area
10:46.55
1
6
Moody, Zach
Bald Eagle
10:49.72
1
7
Trimbur, Gabe
Coudersport Area
10:50.15
1
8
Dabiero, Matthew
Bellefonte Area
10:55.47
1
9
Skaggs, Brenden
Bradford Area
11:00.27
1
10
Anderson, Kyle
Marion Center
11:09.10
1
11
Gelsick, Jon-Luke
Kane Area
11:16.69
1
12
Cancilla, Luke
Mercyhurst Prep
11:28.94
1
13
Blackmore, Dan
Kane Area
11:31.27
1
14
Ackley, Hunter
Bradford Area
11:39.23
1
15
Campbell, Matt
Du Bois Area Sen
11:42.75
1
16
Fenstermacher, Auckie
Du Bois Area Sen
11:44.50
1
17
Koehler, Adam
Port Allegany
11:48.43
1
18
Fugate, Luke
Punxsutawney Are
11:49.87
1
19
Cooney, Jay
Mercyhurst Prep
11:57.80
1
20
Baughman, Nick
Keystone
12:04.06
1
21
Mercer, Jacob
Johnsonburg
12:06.92
1
22
Hicks, Kyle
Marion Center
12:08.33
1
23
Pierce, J.R.
Brookville Area
12:09.29
1
24
Lorance, Zach
Du Bois Area Sen
12:47.83
1
25
Cable, Cole
Brookville Area
12:51.11
1
26
Brazinski, Scott
Elk County Catho
13:06.90
1
27
Koleno, Jake
Bald Eagle
13:37.51
1
28
Fink, Eli
Bald Eagle
13:38.29
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conway, Nick
Port Allegany
14.64
nwi
1
2
Smith, Braiden
Brookville Area
15.33
nwi
1
3
Smith, Jonah
Kane Area
16.13
nwi
1
4
Moore, Nathan
Kane Area
16.49
nwi
1
5
Burns, Josh
St Marys Area
16.58
nwi
2
6
Ackerman, David
Bradford Area
16.75
nwi
1
7
Lettie, Dylan
Punxsutawney Are
16.87
nwi
1
8
Ilgen, Jacob
Bald Eagle
16.90
nwi
2
9
O'Vell, Mitchell
St Marys Area
17.70
nwi
2
10
Swartz, Matthew
Bellefonte Area
17.73
nwi
2
11
Hodgdon, Dylan
Elk County Catho
17.99
nwi
2
12
Wasielewski, Max
Mercyhurst Prep
18.42
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conway, Nick
Port Allegany
14.87
nwi
1
2
Smith, Braiden
Brookville Area
16.03
nwi
2
3
Smith, Jonah
Kane Area
16.53
nwi
3
4
Lettie, Dylan
Punxsutawney Are
16.64
nwi
4
5
Ackerman, David
Bradford Area
16.75
nwi
5
6
Moore, Nathan
Kane Area
16.91
nwi
5
7
Ilgen, Jacob
Bald Eagle
17.05
nwi
4
8
Swartz, Matthew
Bellefonte Area
17.10
nwi
3
9
Burns, Josh
St Marys Area
17.45
nwi
2
10
Hodgdon, Dylan
Elk County Catho
17.91
nwi
1
11
O'Vell, Mitchell
St Marys Area
17.96
nwi
2
12
Wasielewski, Max
Mercyhurst Prep
18.10
nwi
4
13
Trowbridge, Michael
Bellefonte Area
18.19
nwi
4
14
Deet, Lance
Punxsutawney Are
18.25
nwi
5
15
Hinderliter, Luke
Redbank Valley H
18.39
nwi
1
16
Snook, Cory
Coudersport Area
18.73
nwi
3
17
DeSantis, Marco
Du Bois Area Sen
19.00
nwi
5
18
Knarr, Mike
Johnsonburg
19.64
nwi
1
19
Wilcox, Nathan
Youngsville
19.93
nwi
3
20
Lucas, Damon
Bald Eagle
20.06
nwi
4
21
Kane, Michael
Coudersport Area
20.60
nwi
3
22
Wolfe, Brent
Brookville Area
21.23
nwi
5
23
Watson, Zane
Redbank Valley H
21.26
nwi
2
24
Kim, Austin
Bald Eagle
23.17
nwi
3
--
Riley, Ty
Bradford Area
NT
nwi
2
--
Colosimo, Alex
Bradford Area
NT
nwi
5
--
Hetrick, Wyatt
Redbank Valley H
NT
nwi
1
--
Lorance, Zach
Du Bois Area Sen
NT
nwi
4
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conway, Nick
Port Allegany
40.04
1
2
Moore, Nathan
Kane Area
41.90
1
3
Ackerman, David
Bradford Area
42.22
1
4
Burns, Josh
St Marys Area
43.96
2
5
O'Vell, Mitchell
St Marys Area
44.04
1
6
Smith, Braiden
Brookville Area
44.52
1
7
Lettie, Dylan
Punxsutawney Are
44.71
2
8
Riley, Ty
Bradford Area
45.03
2
9
Hodgdon, Dylan
Elk County Catho
45.49
2
10
Wasielewski, Max
Mercyhurst Prep
45.57
2
11
McFadden, Nathan
St Marys Area
45.77
2
12
Trowbridge, Michael
Bellefonte Area
45.90
3
13
Ilgen, Jacob
Bald Eagle
46.10
1
14
Swartz, Matthew
Bellefonte Area
47.07
3
15
Deet, Lance
Punxsutawney Are
47.54
3
16
Campbell, Matt
Du Bois Area Sen
48.25
4
17
Lucas, Damon
Bald Eagle
48.35
3
18
Snook, Cory
Coudersport Area
48.80
3
19
Cetnar, Josh
Bellefonte Area
49.22
4
20
Wolfe, Brent
Brookville Area
52.11
5
21
Knarr, Mike
Johnsonburg
53.04
5
22
Kim, Austin
Bald Eagle
53.59
4
23
Kane, Michael
Coudersport Area
53.61
4
--
Kane, Daniel
Coudersport Area
NT
5
--
DeSantis, Marco
Du Bois Area Sen
NT
3
--
Colosimo, Alex
Bradford Area
NT
4
--
Hinderliter, Luke
Redbank Valley H
NT
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry
,
Renwick
,
Burke
,
Harmon
Punxsutawney Are
46.23
1
2
Clark
,
Kuntz
,
Nedzinsk
,
Kolar
Du Bois Area Sen
46.34
1
3
Hays
,
Smith
,
Ray
,
Matheny
Brookville Area
47.41
1
4
Poorman
,
Caulkins
,
Brookens
,
Kittleso
Port Allegany
47.44
1
5
Hinderli
,
holibaug
,
Bailey
,
Unger
Redbank Valley H
48.18
3
6
Smith
,
Housler
,
Housler
,
Gebauer
Elk County Catho
48.28
2
7
English
,
Cummings
,
Weidenho
,
Rolick
Kane Area
48.34
2
8
Jones
,
Higgins
,
Ranus
,
Williams
Mercyhurst Prep
48.44
1
9
Veite
,
Riley
,
Coles
,
Langdon
Bradford Area
48.47
1
10
Tice
,
Struble
,
Ilgen
,
Styles
Bald Eagle
48.82
2
11
Wickett
,
Herbstri
,
Knarr
,
Garvey
Johnsonburg
48.84
3
12
Burns
,
Lanzel
,
McFadden
,
Miller
St Marys Area
49.32
2
13
Swartz
,
O'Donnel
,
Walter
,
Steiner
Bellefonte Area
50.44
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ingros
,
Ward
,
Harmon
,
Hughes
Punxsutawney Are
3:34.97
1
2
Whittemo
,
Ackerman
,
Yurkewic
,
Yousif
Bradford Area
3:39.82
1
3
Cantaral
,
Nedzinsk
,
Tangren
,
Kennelly
Du Bois Area Sen
3:42.35
1
4
Detsch
,
Gebauer
,
Hodgdon
,
Housler
Elk County Catho
3:43.74
1
5
Burns
,
Foster
,
Fritz
,
McFadden
St Marys Area
3:44.04
1
6
Hays
,
Frank
,
Mowery
,
Matheny
Brookville Area
3:45.44
1
7
Kinkead
,
Herbstri
,
Garvey
,
Jacques
Johnsonburg
3:47.19
2
8
Wasielew
,
Woll
,
Dunlap
,
Ranus
Mercyhurst Prep
3:50.62
2
9
Styles
,
Ilgen
,
Smocer-H
,
Barnard
Bald Eagle
3:52.63
2
10
Trowbrid
,
Walter
,
Finley
,
Pensak
Bellefonte Area
3:56.05
2
11
Kittleso
,
Poorman
,
Moses
,
Majot
Port Allegany
4:05.02
2
12
Lalwani
,
Bubbenmo
,
Bower
,
Tyers
Youngsville
4:10.35
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Pensak
,
Gipson
,
Finley
Bellefonte Area
8:40.94
1
2
Cantaral
,
Kennelly
,
Tangren
,
Fensterm
Du Bois Area Sen
8:43.30
1
3
Stempora
,
Curtin
,
Scriment
,
Cancilla
Mercyhurst Prep
8:46.02
1
4
Moore
,
Fugate
,
Burkett
,
Ingros
Punxsutawney Are
8:46.35
1
5
Alabran
,
Wingrove
,
Hicks
,
Anderson
Marion Center
9:02.65
1
6
Udovich
,
Gelsick
,
Colson
,
Yasurek
Kane Area
9:05.62
1
7
Kellenbe
,
Mowery
,
Hays
,
Hummel
Brookville Area
9:06.10
1
8
Detsch
,
Bille
,
Lovendus
,
Knight
Elk County Catho
9:13.97
1
9
Higbie
,
Faulkner
,
Rodgers
,
Skaggs
Bradford Area
9:48.53
1
10
Caulkins
,
Koehler
,
Majot
,
Smith
Port Allegany
9:53.39
1
11
Shoemake
,
Shoemake
,
Haines
,
Shirey
Redbank Valley H
10:17.03
1
12
Sayers
,
Koleno
,
Fink
,
Richards
Bald Eagle
10:40.01
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obenrader, Mitch
North Clarion
44-10.50
(13.68m)
1
2
Marcum, CJ
Cameron County H
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
3
Norris, Curt
Du Bois Area Sen
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
4
Keller, Christian
St Marys Area
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
5
Grasser, Mitchell
Bellefonte Area
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
6
Gross, Andrew
Mercyhurst Prep
39-07.50
(12.08m)
1
7
Freeman, Mitch
Coudersport Area
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
8
Yehl, Shane
Bradford Area
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
9
Getch, Brock
Punxsutawney Are
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
10
Windsor, Rex
Port Allegany
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
11
Cuneo, Tyler
St Marys Area
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
11
Curtis, William
Punxsutawney Are
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
13
Querns, Matthew
Bellefonte Area
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
13
Bailey, Brandon
Redbank Valley H
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
15
Greenwalt, Griffin
Kane Area
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
16
Wilcox, Nathan
Youngsville
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
17
Mechling, Austin
Youngsville
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
18
Gahr, Mitchell
Elk County Catho
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
19
Powell, Rj
Port Allegany
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
20
Langdon, Kyle
Bradford Area
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
21
Koleck, Randy
Redbank Valley H
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
22
Dinsmore, Michael
Elk County Catho
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
23
Carolus, Cole
Bald Eagle
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
24
Carlson, Andrew
Kane Area
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
25
Bruce, Zach
Cranberry
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
26
Jones, Robert
Bald Eagle
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
27
Cudworth, Taylor
Brookville Area
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
28
DiSanti, Joe
Mercyhurst Prep
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
28
Butler, Bryce
Coudersport Area
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
30
Crook, Philip
Marion Center
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
31
Welch, Ezekiel
Marion Center
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
32
Beal, Tyler
Keystone
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
33
Wilson, Nathan
Brookville Area
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
34
Hurrelbrink, Logan
Keystone
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
--
Clark, Devin
Du Bois Area Sen
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Mitch
Coudersport Area
133-08.50
(40.75m)
1
2
Obenrader, Mitch
North Clarion
129-00
(39.32m)
1
3
Mechling, Austin
Youngsville
124-00
(37.80m)
1
4
Clinger, Tyler
Du Bois Area Sen
119-11
(36.55m)
1
5
London, Jordan
Punxsutawney Are
117-09
(35.89m)
1
6
Daugherty, Jake
Redbank Valley H
116-06
(35.51m)
1
7
Querns, Matthew
Bellefonte Area
114-07
(34.93m)
1
8
Windsor, Rex
Port Allegany
114-05
(34.87m)
1
9
Marcum, CJ
Cameron County H
113-06
(34.59m)
1
10
Hornberger, Korbin
Redbank Valley H
112-05
(34.26m)
1
11
Gross, Andrew
Mercyhurst Prep
108-03
(32.99m)
1
12
Wilcox, Nathan
Youngsville
105-06.50
(32.17m)
1
13
Cuneo, Tyler
St Marys Area
105-04
(32.11m)
1
14
Palmer, Garrett
Mercyhurst Prep
105-03
(32.08m)
1
15
Carolus, Cole
Bald Eagle
102-10
(31.34m)
1
16
Keller, Christian
St Marys Area
100-04
(30.58m)
1
17
Wilson, Nathan
Brookville Area
99-04
(30.28m)
1
18
Norris, Curt
Du Bois Area Sen
98-11
(30.15m)
1
19
Gahr, Mitchell
Elk County Catho
98-04
(29.97m)
1
20
Yehl, Shane
Bradford Area
96-08
(29.46m)
1
21
Carlin, Tyler
Bald Eagle
94-02
(28.70m)
1
22
Smathers, Kyler
Punxsutawney Are
91-09
(27.97m)
1
23
Beal, Tyler
Keystone
89-09
(27.36m)
1
24
Bruce, Zach
Cranberry
89-04
(27.23m)
1
25
Hemdal, Conner
Kane Area
89-01
(27.15m)
1
26
Brown, James
Coudersport Area
88-05
(26.95m)
1
27
Powell, Rj
Port Allegany
86-06
(26.37m)
1
28
Langdon, Kyle
Bradford Area
85-03
(25.98m)
1
29
Cudworth, Taylor
Brookville Area
84-07
(25.78m)
1
30
Horning, Cameron
Cameron County H
80-05
(24.51m)
1
31
Welch, Ezekiel
Marion Center
80-03
(24.46m)
1
32
Crook, Philip
Marion Center
78-05
(23.90m)
1
33
Herbstritt, Ben
Elk County Catho
76-00
(23.16m)
1
34
Hurrelbrink, Logan
Keystone
62-11
(19.18m)
1
--
Grasser, Mitchell
Bellefonte Area
ND
(--)
1
--
West, Tyler
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obenrader, Mitch
North Clarion
172-01
(52.45m)
1
2
Herbstritt, Cj
Johnsonburg
168-02
(51.26m)
1
3
Wilcox, Mitch
Youngsville
157-08
(48.06m)
1
4
Bailey, Brandon
Redbank Valley H
150-04
(45.82m)
1
5
Yurkewicz, Matthew
Bradford Area
148-05
(45.24m)
1
6
Herbstritt, Ben
Elk County Catho
145-03
(44.27m)
1
7
Wilcox, Nathan
Youngsville
144-02
(43.94m)
1
8
Schreiber, Owen
St Marys Area
139-01
(42.39m)
1
9
French, Gabe
Du Bois Area Sen
136-06
(41.61m)
1
10
Smith, Trae
Cameron County H
134-11
(41.12m)
1
11
Brown, James
Coudersport Area
134-07
(41.02m)
1
12
Palmiere, Vinny
Du Bois Area Sen
129-02
(39.37m)
1
13
Horning, Cameron
Cameron County H
127-09
(38.94m)
1
14
Rivers, Elijah
Keystone
127-03
(38.79m)
1
15
Curtis, William
Punxsutawney Are
126-10
(38.66m)
1
16
Struble, Darrin
Bald Eagle
122-02
(37.24m)
1
17
Daugherty, Jake
Redbank Valley H
121-09.50
(37.12m)
1
18
Gahr, Mitchell
Elk County Catho
119-04
(36.37m)
1
19
Ananea, Jaren
Brookville Area
117-06
(35.81m)
1
20
Cudworth, Taylor
Brookville Area
115-11
(35.33m)
1
20
Gardner, Adam
Johnsonburg
115-11
(35.33m)
1
22
Getch, Brock
Punxsutawney Are
113-08.50
(34.66m)
1
23
Gross, Andrew
Mercyhurst Prep
112-11.50
(34.43m)
1
24
Salinas, Daniel
St Marys Area
105-05
(32.13m)
1
25
Gawryla, David
Bald Eagle
104-06.50
(31.86m)
1
26
Greenwalt, Griffin
Kane Area
104-02.50
(31.76m)
1
27
Faulkner, Mitchell
Bradford Area
104-00.50
(31.71m)
1
28
Repine, Chad
Marion Center
97-08
(29.77m)
1
29
Beal, Tyler
Keystone
79-02
(24.13m)
1
--
Crook, Philip
Marion Center
ND
(--)
1
--
Guadagnino, Nick
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Kysor, Sam
Port Allegany
ND
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Garrett
Mercyhurst Prep
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conway, Nick
Port Allegany
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Miller, Tyce
Port Allegany
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Asinger, Patrick
Bradford Area
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Miller, Ryan
St Marys Area
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Smith, Braiden
Brookville Area
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Palmiere, Vinny
Du Bois Area Sen
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Foley, Kevin
Du Bois Area Sen
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Hamrick, Mike
Youngsville
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Herbstritt, Ben
Elk County Catho
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Canavan, Tate
Brookville Area
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Hornberger, Korbin
Redbank Valley H
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Schrekengost, Kyle
Redbank Valley H
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Brumbach, Kris
Coudersport Area
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Smith, Trae
Cameron County H
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Lanzel, Brett
St Marys Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Deet, Lance
Punxsutawney Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Lettie, Dylan
Punxsutawney Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilcox, Mitch
Youngsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Pelton, Trevor
Bald Eagle
NH
(--)
1
--
Walzer, Sean
Bald Eagle
NH
(--)
1
--
Bubbenmoyer, Sam
Youngsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Jonah
Kane Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Veite, Zeshon
Bradford Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Weidenhoff, Tyler
Kane Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Furman, Scott
Coudersport Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Cokely, Zach
Cameron County H
NH
(--)
1
--
Steiner, Bryce
Bellefonte Area
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Donnell, Michael
Bellefonte Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Curtiss
Mercyhurst Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Ranus, Colin
Mercyhurst Prep
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Curtiss
Mercyhurst Prep
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
2
Asinger, Patrick
Bradford Area
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
3
Evans, Tanner
Punxsutawney Are
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
4
Gipson, Sean
Bellefonte Area
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
5
Gebauer, Andrew
Elk County Catho
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
6
Gardner, Adam
Johnsonburg
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Jonah
Kane Area
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Antonio
Cameron County H
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
9
Brookens, Scott
Port Allegany
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
10
Hamrick, Mike
Youngsville
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
11
Ray, Aaron
Brookville Area
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
12
Brumbach, Kris
Coudersport Area
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
13
Reichard, Jesse
Punxsutawney Are
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
14
Baker, Jonathan
Marion Center
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
15
Smith, Mitchell
Elk County Catho
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
16
Douglass, Andrew
Brookville Area
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
17
Poorman, Josh
Port Allegany
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
18
Watson, Zane
Redbank Valley H
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
19
Wieczorek, Max
Mercyhurst Prep
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
20
Sheatz, Billy
Cranberry
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
21
Clark, Solomon
Youngsville
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
22
Kane, Daniel
Coudersport Area
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
23
Steiner, Bryce
Bellefonte Area
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
24
Hanayik, Darren
Marion Center
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
25
Barnard, Dion
Bald Eagle
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
26
Cokely, Zach
Cameron County H
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
27
Newman, Coty
Bald Eagle
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
--
Lanzel, Bryce
St Marys Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kuntz, CJ
Du Bois Area Sen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jacobs, Kyle
Johnsonburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hine, Ian
Du Bois Area Sen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yurkewicz, Matthew
Bradford Area
44-01.00
(13.44m)
nwi
1
2
Asinger, Patrick
Bradford Area
42-05.50
(12.94m)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Curtiss
Mercyhurst Prep
41-04.50
(12.61m)
nwi
1
4
Ray, Aaron
Brookville Area
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
5
Hine, Ian
Du Bois Area Sen
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
6
Gebauer, Andrew
Elk County Catho
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
7
Gardner, Adam
Johnsonburg
38-10.50
(11.85m)
nwi
1
8
Popoleo, Nick
North Clarion
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
9
Presloid, Ryan
Punxsutawney Are
38-05.50
(11.72m)
nwi
1
10
Hamrick, Mike
Youngsville
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
11
Hinderliter, Luke
Redbank Valley H
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Antonio
Cameron County H
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
13
Brookens, Scott
Port Allegany
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
14
Brumbach, Kris
Coudersport Area
37-02.50
(11.34m)
nwi
1
15
Baker, Jonathan
Marion Center
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
16
Walter, Cody
Bellefonte Area
36-11.50
(11.26m)
nwi
1
17
Watson, Zane
Redbank Valley H
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
18
McFadden, Nathan
St Marys Area
35-04.50
(10.78m)
nwi
1
19
Keglovits, Darren
Coudersport Area
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
20
Foley, Kevin
Du Bois Area Sen
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
21
Swartz, Matthew
Bellefonte Area
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
1
22
Koehler, Adam
Port Allegany
33-11.50
(10.35m)
nwi
1
23
Clark, Solomon
Youngsville
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
24
Sheatz, Billy
Cranberry
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
25
Salsgiver, Jacob
Cranberry
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
26
Newman, Coty
Bald Eagle
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
27
Richards, Nevin
Bald Eagle
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
28
Wieczorek, Max
Mercyhurst Prep
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
29
Canavan, Tate
Brookville Area
29-04.50
(8.95m)
nwi
1
30
Hanayik, Darren
Marion Center
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
--
Lanzel, Bryce
St Marys Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Herbstritt, Ben
Elk County Catho
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jacobs, Kyle
Johnsonburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cokely, Zach
Cameron County H
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reichard, Jesse
Punxsutawney Are
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cummings, Chris
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teribery, Brandon
Bradford Area
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
2
Anderson, Nick
Kane Area
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
3
Rolick, Sean
Kane Area
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
4
Douglass, Andrew
Brookville Area
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
4
holibaugh, timothy
Redbank Valley H
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
6
Rolick, Tyler
Kane Area
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
7
Hine, Ian
Du Bois Area Sen
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
7
Koss, Corey
Elk County Catho
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
7
Rollan, Kirk
Brookville Area
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
7
Arrington, Perry
Punxsutawney Are
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
11
Krieger, Jackson
Keystone
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
12
Brown, Bobby
Coudersport Area
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
12
Furman, Scott
Coudersport Area
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
14
Hicks, Kyle
Marion Center
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Rivers, Alex
Keystone
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Bruce, Zach
Cranberry
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Ault, Dillon
Bellefonte Area
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Mehok, Dan
Du Bois Area Sen
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Tice, Titus
Bald Eagle
NH
(--)
1
--
Struble, Darrin
Bald Eagle
NH
(--)
1
--
Schrekengost, Kyle
Redbank Valley H
NH
(--)
1
--
Keller, Justin
Bradford Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Hodgdon, Dylan
Elk County Catho
NH
(--)
1
--
Covone, Michael
Bellefonte Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Kyle
Marion Center
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newsome, Lanae
Brookville Area
12.39
nwi
1
2
Wolfe, Ashley
Brookville Area
13.40
nwi
1
3
Langley, Chereese
Du Bois Area Sen
13.43
nwi
1
4
Fowler, Rhianon
Johnsonburg
13.54
nwi
1
5
Kerner, Kayla
Kane Area
13.63
nwi
1
6
Davies, Tanya
Du Bois Area Sen
13.66
nwi
1
7
Vinelli, Haley
Bradford Area
13.94
nwi
2
8
Mentheney, Kayli
Johnsonburg
13.95
nwi
2
9
Confer, Ann
Bradford Area
14.13
nwi
2
10
Cronin, Kiah
Bellefonte Area
14.24
nwi
2
11
Dietz, Tabby
Union (Rimersbur
14.33
nwi
2
--
Johnson, Kelsey
Kane Area
NT
nwi
2
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newsome, Lanae
Brookville Area
12.44
nwi
1
2
Langley, Chereese
Du Bois Area Sen
13.25
nwi
4
3
Fowler, Rhianon
Johnsonburg
13.34
nwi
3
4
Davies, Tanya
Du Bois Area Sen
13.46
nwi
7
5
Wolfe, Ashley
Brookville Area
13.51
nwi
2
6
Kerner, Kayla
Kane Area
13.59
nwi
6
7
Vinelli, Haley
Bradford Area
13.61
nwi
4
8
Johnson, Kelsey
Kane Area
13.69
nwi
7
9
Confer, Ann
Bradford Area
13.79
nwi
4
10
Cronin, Kiah
Bellefonte Area
13.81
nwi
5
11
Mentheney, Kayli
Johnsonburg
13.87
nwi
6
12
Dietz, Tabby
Union (Rimersbur
13.90
nwi
2
13
Good, Lyndsey
Du Bois Area Sen
13.95
nwi
5
14
Dubler, Emily
Johnsonburg
13.96
nwi
8
15
Womer, Kaitlyn
Bellefonte Area
13.97
nwi
6
15
Overare, Deborah
Mercyhurst Prep
13.97
nwi
3
17
McLendon, Kennedy
Keystone
14.11
nwi
3
17
Weaver, Madison
Clarion Area
14.11
nwi
1
19
Ward, Marissa
Bald Eagle
14.14
nwi
8
20
Leach, Andi
Coudersport Area
14.23
nwi
7
21
Scacchitti, Marla
Elk County Catho
14.24
nwi
7
22
Schatz, Kiana
St Marys Area
14.29
nwi
1
23
Augustine, Francine
Bradford Area
14.34
nwi
5
24
Glatt, Rachel
Elk County Catho
14.39
nwi
3
25
Dworek, Brenna
Brookville Area
14.40
nwi
6
26
Adams, Jade
Redbank Valley H
14.44
nwi
8
27
Caun, Mackenzie
Keystone
14.46
nwi
1
28
Bell, Lauren
Cranberry
14.65
nwi
3
29
Mills, Emma
Bellefonte Area
14.66
nwi
2
30
Buchsenschutz, Somer
Port Allegany
14.74
nwi
5
31
Anderson, Savannah
Kane Area
14.85
nwi
2
32
Green, Casi
Cranberry
14.92
nwi
2
32
Bridges, Megan
St Marys Area
14.92
nwi
4
34
Cedrone, Emily
Youngsville
15.10
nwi
8
35
Ishman, Mikayla
Punxsutawney Are
15.17
nwi
8
36
Wilson, Katie
Coudersport Area
15.23
nwi
6
37
Andres, Sarah
Mercyhurst Prep
15.30
nwi
4
38
Mecca, Isabel
Mercyhurst Prep
16.06
nwi
5
39
Fischer, Farrah
Port Allegany
16.30
nwi
8
40
Gunsallus, Abby
Bald Eagle
16.35
nwi
7
--
Wittman, Hannah
Elk County Catho
NT
nwi
7
--
Olvera, Adriana
Coudersport Area
NT
nwi
1
--
Miller, Cheynne
Bald Eagle
NT
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newsome, Lanae
Brookville Area
25.40
nwi
1
2
Newsome, Aisha
Brookville Area
26.65
nwi
1
3
Langley, Chereese
Du Bois Area Sen
28.10
nwi
1
4
Barackman, Kaitlyn
St Marys Area
28.24
nwi
1
5
Davies, Tanya
Du Bois Area Sen
28.42
nwi
2
6
Aboussou, Marianne
Johnsonburg
28.70
nwi
6
7
Salas, Mariah
Clarion Area
28.79
nwi
2
8
Wonderling, Kara
Brookville Area
28.85
nwi
2
9
Daghir, Emma
Elk County Catho
29.04
nwi
2
10
DeAngelo, Angela
Johnsonburg
29.61
nwi
5
11
Caldana, Sara
Bellefonte Area
29.63
nwi
7
12
Adams, Jade
Redbank Valley H
29.67
nwi
6
13
Mentheney, Kayli
Johnsonburg
29.75
nwi
3
14
Hepler, Maddie
Cranberry
29.78
nwi
3
15
McLendon, Kennedy
Keystone
29.80
nwi
1
16
Schatz, Kiana
St Marys Area
29.81
nwi
5
17
Glatt, Rachel
Elk County Catho
29.90
nwi
4
18
Leach, Andi
Coudersport Area
29.95
nwi
3
19
Manschke, Corinna
Marion Center
30.10
nwi
8
20
Dietz, Tabby
Union (Rimersbur
30.31
nwi
3
21
Scacchitti, Marla
Elk County Catho
30.34
nwi
5
22
Bigley, Samantha
Kane Area
30.38
nwi
3
23
Burkett, Hailey
Du Bois Area Sen
30.48
nwi
4
24
Ward, Marissa
Bald Eagle
30.60
nwi
3
25
Caun, Mackenzie
Keystone
30.73
nwi
6
26
Augustine, Francine
Bradford Area
30.81
nwi
5
27
Shirey, Brooke
Bellefonte Area
31.19
nwi
7
28
Coleman, Tuesday
Keystone
31.58
nwi
6
29
Wilson, Katie
Coudersport Area
31.73
nwi
7
30
Bridges, Megan
St Marys Area
31.89
nwi
7
31
Cedrone, Emily
Youngsville
33.14
nwi
4
32
Sienerth, Alexandra
Mercyhurst Prep
33.19
nwi
7
33
Ishman, Mikayla
Punxsutawney Are
33.25
nwi
8
34
Andres, Sarah
Mercyhurst Prep
33.53
nwi
5
35
Peterson, Carley
Marion Center
33.90
nwi
8
35
Alabran, Sierra
Marion Center
33.90
nwi
8
37
Fischer, Farrah
Port Allegany
34.16
nwi
8
38
Mecca, Isabel
Mercyhurst Prep
34.21
nwi
5
--
Dworek, Brenna
Brookville Area
NT
nwi
6
--
Olvera, Adriana
Coudersport Area
NT
nwi
7
--
Bucheit, Taylor
Kane Area
NT
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weisner, Kennedy
Elk County Catho
1:01.70
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Punxsutawney Are
1:03.92
1
3
Johnson, Kelsey
Kane Area
1:04.81
1
4
Heinle, Camber
Marion Center
1:05.54
1
5
Leithner, Brooke
Du Bois Area Sen
1:05.69
2
6
Butler, Brooke
Bradford Area
1:05.95
4
7
Wolfe, Taylor
Johnsonburg
1:06.27
2
8
Hepler, Maddie
Cranberry
1:06.40
3
9
Shade, Courtney
Bradford Area
1:06.53
2
10
Lindstrom, Kellie
Youngsville
1:06.62
2
11
Lathrop, Rebecca
Port Allegany
1:06.81
3
12
Weaver, Madison
Clarion Area
1:06.82
3
13
Benninger, Gabbi
Johnsonburg
1:07.00
3
14
Barackman, Kaitlyn
St Marys Area
1:07.24
2
15
Smith, Claire
Punxsutawney Are
1:07.94
4
16
Manschke, Corinna
Marion Center
1:08.21
7
17
Leach, Andi
Coudersport Area
1:08.33
5
18
Miller, Krista
Port Allegany
1:08.37
1
19
Pascarella, Raejana
Kane Area
1:08.44
4
20
Desalve, Dayna
Du Bois Area Sen
1:08.98
4
21
Lampman, Abbie
Johnsonburg
1:09.26
3
22
Onink, Morgan
Elk County Catho
1:09.58
5
23
Stolar, Kaeli
Mercyhurst Prep
1:10.08
3
24
Wetzell, Jessica
Mercyhurst Prep
1:10.49
6
25
Whitaker, Katie
Du Bois Area Sen
1:11.06
4
26
Butterworth, Alyssa
Bald Eagle
1:11.79
2
27
Mays, Lindsey
Keystone
1:12.15
6
28
Newport, Olivia
Mercyhurst Prep
1:12.22
5
29
Burd, Elizabeth
Coudersport Area
1:12.62
6
30
Sweeney, Julia
Elk County Catho
1:13.20
4
31
Thomas, Madison
Clarion Area
1:13.58
5
32
Devore, Kaitlyn
Bellefonte Area
1:14.26
7
33
Ganoe, MacKenzie
Brookville Area
1:14.28
6
34
Bailey, Tessa
Marion Center
1:14.39
7
35
Byler, Marissa
Youngsville
1:16.85
6
36
Morris, Hannah
Youngsville
1:17.30
5
37
Kottwitz, Angel
Bald Eagle
1:17.36
7
38
Ferranto, Rachel
Kane Area
1:18.05
7
39
Butler, Rylee
Bald Eagle
1:20.92
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weisner, Kennedy
Elk County Catho
2:19.17
1
2
Bridges, Shannon
St Marys Area
2:25.91
1
3
Kupniewski, Sarah
Mercyhurst Prep
2:28.04
1
4
Spence, McKenna
Cranberry
2:29.13
1
5
Sutter, Kate
Du Bois Area Sen
2:33.02
1
6
Newton, Maria
Kane Area
2:37.05
1
7
Gardner, Kristen
Bradford Area
2:37.71
1
8
Miller, Krista
Port Allegany
2:38.75
1
9
Lindstrom, Kellie
Youngsville
2:39.16
1
10
Heinle, Camber
Marion Center
2:39.21
1
11
McAnany, Lauren
St Marys Area
2:39.22
1
12
Schmader, Abbie
North Clarion
2:39.42
1
13
Graham, Stephanie
Du Bois Area Sen
2:40.50
1
14
DeSalve, Kelly
Du Bois Area Sen
2:41.40
2
15
Toy, Janelle
Clarion Area
2:42.55
2
16
Young, Korinne
Punxsutawney Are
2:43.77
2
17
Healy, Danielle
Elk County Catho
2:43.98
2
18
Sheatz, Susie
Cranberry
2:44.59
2
19
Crissman, Riley
Bradford Area
2:46.25
3
20
Schneider, Gina
St Marys Area
2:48.77
2
21
Butterworth, Alyssa
Bald Eagle
2:49.56
1
22
Roberts, Shannon
Union (Rimersbur
2:49.68
2
23
Newport, Olivia
Mercyhurst Prep
2:50.35
2
24
Byler, Marissa
Youngsville
2:52.22
2
25
Morris, Hannah
Youngsville
2:53.37
2
26
Amoto, Katie
Keystone
2:55.73
3
27
Mohney, Kaston
Punxsutawney Are
2:56.59
3
28
Adams, Jasmine
Redbank Valley H
3:01.81
3
29
Wetzell, Jessica
Mercyhurst Prep
3:06.72
2
30
Mays, Brooke
Keystone
3:08.30
3
31
Lenze, Ashley
Elk County Catho
3:09.77
3
32
Thomas, Madison
Clarion Area
3:09.84
1
33
Burd, Elizabeth
Coudersport Area
3:12.06
2
34
Oterson, Alex
Marion Center
3:13.70
3
35
Nowakowski, Rachel
Coudersport Area
3:22.26
2
36
Harper, Ashton
Brookville Area
3:34.81
3
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gennocro, Adair
St Marys Area
5:22.12
1
2
Pletz, Taylor
Mercyhurst Prep
5:43.41
1
3
Eaton, Sarah
Bradford Area
5:44.71
1
4
Young, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
5:52.97
1
5
McAnany, Lauren
St Marys Area
5:54.63
1
6
Small, Ala
Punxsutawney Are
5:55.89
1
7
Bogacki, Brittany
Du Bois Area Sen
5:56.61
1
8
Hoaglund, Anya
Bellefonte Area
5:56.83
1
9
Book, Jessica
Bellefonte Area
5:59.13
1
10
Crissman, Riley
Bradford Area
6:01.40
1
11
Franks, Alexis
Bellefonte Area
6:02.44
1
12
Gunsallus, Brittany
Du Bois Area Sen
6:04.13
1
13
Race, Mackenzie
Bradford Area
6:07.18
1
14
Shields, Julie
Brookville Area
6:07.95
1
15
Thompson, Cassie
Elk County Catho
6:08.33
1
16
Cingle, Maddie
Bald Eagle
6:11.17
2
17
Schreiber, Shelby
St Marys Area
6:12.25
1
18
Landers, Samantha
Redbank Valley H
6:20.14
2
19
Mohney, Kaston
Punxsutawney Are
6:25.31
2
20
Carothers, Mollie
Cranberry
6:27.38
2
21
Kahle, Maggie
Cranberry
6:29.89
2
22
Polaski, Kathryn
Johnsonburg
6:30.93
2
23
Baughman, Emily
Keystone
6:39.71
1
24
Pearson, Ellie
Elk County Catho
6:49.83
2
25
Kespelher, Jenna
Redbank Valley H
6:50.57
2
26
Lenze, Ashley
Elk County Catho
6:54.24
2
27
Myers, Shannon
Union (Rimersbur
7:07.37
2
28
Macbeth, Alicia
Brookville Area
7:13.30
2
29
Harper, Ashton
Brookville Area
7:36.24
2
30
Lyon, Cassandra
Cameron County H
9:27.09
2
--
Spence, McKenna
Cranberry
NT
1
--
Daugherty, Kelly
Keystone
NT
2
--
Amoto, Katie
Keystone
NT
2
--
Majczyk, Gina
Mercyhurst Prep
NT
2
--
Newport, Olivia
Mercyhurst Prep
NT
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dippold, Victoria
Elk County Catho
11:39.07
1
2
Guyer, Rachel
Johnsonburg
12:17.74
1
3
Small, Ala
Punxsutawney Are
12:50.09
1
4
Schneider, Gina
St Marys Area
12:51.76
1
5
Woodrow, Taylor
Marion Center
12:55.44
1
6
Hoaglund, Anya
Bellefonte Area
12:57.25
1
7
Book, Jessica
Bellefonte Area
13:06.55
1
8
Gunsallus, Brittany
Du Bois Area Sen
13:10.04
1
9
Schwabenbauer, Maggie
North Clarion
13:11.74
1
10
Zimmerman, Samantha
Elk County Catho
13:17.89
1
11
Majczyk, Gina
Mercyhurst Prep
13:18.25
1
12
Caretti, Rachael
St Marys Area
13:28.77
1
13
Schreiber, Shelby
St Marys Area
13:32.94
1
14
Fulton, Hannah
Marion Center
13:37.34
1
15
Franks, Alexis
Bellefonte Area
13:40.61
1
16
Carothers, Mollie
Cranberry
13:48.74
1
17
Daugherty, Kelly
Keystone
13:55.85
1
18
Baughman, Emily
Keystone
14:07.23
1
19
Landers, Samantha
Redbank Valley H
14:10.74
1
20
Weaver, Danielle
Bradford Area
14:12.55
1
21
Vaccaro, Samantha
Bradford Area
14:29.57
1
22
Anthony, Tamara
Punxsutawney Are
14:47.25
1
23
Azzato, Kyra
Cameron County H
14:48.78
1
24
Scacchitti, Maria
Elk County Catho
14:48.88
1
25
Roudybush, Leah
Redbank Valley H
15:35.36
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newsome, Aisha
Brookville Area
16.10
nwi
1
2
Saquin, Dawn
Kane Area
16.62
nwi
1
3
Benson, Chelsea
Johnsonburg
16.64
nwi
1
4
Rinfrette, Ali
Bradford Area
16.95
nwi
1
5
O'Donnell, Cassidy
Du Bois Area Sen
16.97
nwi
2
6
Swartzbaugh, Abbie
Youngsville
17.01
nwi
2
7
Kroh, Mercy
Clarion Area
17.19
nwi
2
8
DeAngelo, Jenna
Johnsonburg
17.70
nwi
2
9
Walker, Corrin
Cranberry
17.73
nwi
1
10
Schmidt, Dani
Du Bois Area Sen
17.89
nwi
2
11
Eastman, Mallory
Youngsville
18.60
nwi
2
--
Sciremammano, Danielle
Du Bois Area Sen
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newsome, Aisha
Brookville Area
16.13
nwi
2
2
Benson, Chelsea
Johnsonburg
16.53
nwi
5
3
Saquin, Dawn
Kane Area
16.68
nwi
6
4
Rinfrette, Ali
Bradford Area
17.03
nwi
4
5
Sciremammano, Danielle
Du Bois Area Sen
17.06
nwi
1
6
Walker, Corrin
Cranberry
17.24
nwi
7
7
Kroh, Mercy
Clarion Area
17.30
nwi
7
8
O'Donnell, Cassidy
Du Bois Area Sen
17.34
nwi
3
9
Swartzbaugh, Abbie
Youngsville
17.78
nwi
6
10
DeAngelo, Jenna
Johnsonburg
17.81
nwi
4
11
Schmidt, Dani
Du Bois Area Sen
18.31
nwi
5
12
Eastman, Mallory
Youngsville
18.32
nwi
3
13
Shields, Gabrielle
St Marys Area
18.35
nwi
2
14
Reitz, Emily
Punxsutawney Are
18.49
nwi
3
15
Turner, Ashleigh
Bellefonte Area
18.61
nwi
2
16
Delacour, Lynae
Port Allegany
18.62
nwi
1
17
Onink, Hannah
Elk County Catho
18.96
nwi
1
18
Borland, Rachel
Bradford Area
19.43
nwi
6
19
Dyne, Sydney
Kane Area
19.71
nwi
4
20
Buzard, Kayley
Keystone
19.84
nwi
6
21
Dodge, Kylene
Union (Rimersbur
20.19
nwi
5
22
Gruver, Kaelyn
Redbank Valley H
20.31
nwi
7
23
O'Brien, Meghan
Mercyhurst Prep
20.38
nwi
5
24
Manschke, Corinna
Marion Center
20.61
nwi
7
25
Crate, Julianna
Cranberry
20.62
nwi
1
26
Spratt, Olivia
Bellefonte Area
20.88
nwi
1
27
Basalla, Mackenzie
Bald Eagle
21.08
nwi
2
28
Plyler, Sadie
Punxsutawney Are
21.12
nwi
4
29
Manning, Kara
St Marys Area
21.23
nwi
4
30
Snickles, Julia
Marion Center
21.43
nwi
3
31
Schrum, Rexine
Bald Eagle
21.52
nwi
3
32
Achille, Erin
Brookville Area
21.96
nwi
5
33
McFadden, Katelyn
St Marys Area
22.08
nwi
6
34
Dailey, April
Brookville Area
22.52
nwi
7
35
Alabran, Sierra
Marion Center
25.68
nwi
6
--
Phillips, Molly
Mercyhurst Prep
NT
nwi
2
--
Coglin, Hope
Punxsutawney Are
NT
nwi
7
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newsome, Aisha
Brookville Area
46.58
1
2
Rinfrette, Ali
Bradford Area
48.53
1
3
O'Donnell, Cassidy
Du Bois Area Sen
48.73
1
4
Saquin, Dawn
Kane Area
49.68
1
5
Kroh, Mercy
Clarion Area
50.76
2
6
Delacour, Lynae
Port Allegany
50.98
1
7
Benson, Chelsea
Johnsonburg
52.17
1
8
Schmidt, Dani
Du Bois Area Sen
52.58
2
9
Wonderling, Kara
Brookville Area
52.61
3
10
Olson, Hali
Brookville Area
52.86
4
11
Swartzbaugh, Abbie
Youngsville
52.90
2
12
Phillips, Molly
Mercyhurst Prep
53.43
2
13
Walker, Corrin
Cranberry
53.50
3
14
Eastman, Mallory
Youngsville
53.92
2
15
Shields, Gabrielle
St Marys Area
54.67
2
16
Dyne, Sydney
Kane Area
54.76
3
17
O'Brien, Meghan
Mercyhurst Prep
54.82
3
18
Borland, Rachel
Bradford Area
55.45
4
19
Reitz, Emily
Punxsutawney Are
56.50
3
20
Schreckengost, Tessa
Redbank Valley H
57.00
4
21
Pearson, Ellie
Elk County Catho
57.48
4
22
Crate, Julianna
Cranberry
57.55
5
23
Snickles, Julia
Marion Center
58.88
6
24
Mills, Emma
Bellefonte Area
1:00.61
6
25
Spratt, Olivia
Bellefonte Area
1:01.32
5
26
Onink, Hannah
Elk County Catho
1:01.87
4
27
Anthony, Olivia
Redbank Valley H
1:01.90
5
28
McFadden, Katelyn
St Marys Area
1:02.08
6
29
Basalla, Mackenzie
Bald Eagle
1:02.75
5
30
Manning, Kara
St Marys Area
1:03.51
5
31
Fulmer, Danielle
Marion Center
1:06.33
6
32
Peterson, Carley
Marion Center
1:06.46
6
--
Buzard, Kayley
Keystone
NT
5
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dworek
,
Newsome
,
Wolfe
,
Newsome
Brookville Area
51.21
1
2
Dubler
,
Menthene
,
Aboussou
,
Fowler
Johnsonburg
52.80
1
3
Burkett
,
Good
,
Davies
,
Langley
Du Bois Area Sen
52.89
1
4
Augustin
,
Coppella
,
Confer
,
Vinelli
Bradford Area
53.44
1
5
Kroh
,
Ganoe
,
Kroh
,
Salas
Clarion Area
53.51
1
6
Scacchit
,
Daghir
,
Glatt
,
Florio
Elk County Catho
55.19
2
7
Ishman
,
Smith
,
Boddorf
,
Hollis
Punxsutawney Are
55.62
2
8
Sheatz
,
Green
,
Bell
,
Green
Cranberry
55.78
2
9
Blough
,
Adams
,
Nolf
,
Bain
Redbank Valley H
56.47
2
10
Caun
,
Coleman
,
Weaver
,
Mclendon
Keystone
56.63
2
11
Pascarel
,
Bucheit
,
Bigley
,
Kerner
Kane Area
57.29
2
12
Bridges
,
Orenak
,
Schatz
,
Shields
St Marys Area
57.89
3
13
Basalla
,
Gile
,
Schrum
,
Gunsallu
Bald Eagle
59.72
3
--
Turner
,
Womer
,
Cronin
,
Caldana
Bellefonte Area
DQ
1
--
Stolar
,
Overare
,
O'Brien
,
Viera
Mercyhurst Prep
DQ
3
--
Borro
,
Fischer
,
Delacour
,
Buchsens
Port Allegany
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saquin
,
Bigley
,
Dyne
,
Johnson
Kane Area
4:21.91
1
2
Barackma
,
Bridges
,
Gennocro
,
Schatz
St Marys Area
4:23.58
1
3
Daghir
,
Glatt
,
Onink
,
Florio
Elk County Catho
4:24.89
1
4
Gardner
,
Eaton
,
Vinelli
,
Rinfrett
Bradford Area
4:26.24
2
5
Wetzell
,
Kupniews
,
Stolar
,
Phillips
Mercyhurst Prep
4:29.41
2
6
Sheatz
,
Green
,
Hepler
,
Spence
Cranberry
4:29.65
2
7
Lampman
,
Benson
,
Benninge
,
Wolfe
Johnsonburg
4:30.34
2
8
Desalve
,
Graham
,
Leithner
,
Sutter
Du Bois Area Sen
4:32.56
1
9
Buchsens
,
Delacour
,
Lathrop
,
Miller
Port Allegany
4:38.67
2
10
Mays
,
Mays
,
Mclendon
,
Brozenic
Keystone
4:47.80
3
11
Lindstro
,
Swartzba
,
Swartzba
,
Lindstro
Youngsville
4:57.55
1
12
Butterwo
,
Schrum
,
Cingle
,
Butler
Bald Eagle
5:01.52
3
13
Snickles
,
Peterson
,
Alabran
,
Fulmer
Marion Center
5:02.81
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bridges
,
Cherry
,
Gennocro
,
McAnany
St Marys Area
10:20.24
1
2
Brennan
,
Graham
,
Desalve
,
Sutter
Du Bois Area Sen
10:25.39
1
3
Newport
,
Stolar
,
Pletz
,
Phillips
Mercyhurst Prep
10:25.60
1
4
Fulmer
,
Heinle
,
Fulton
,
Woodrow
Marion Center
10:56.21
1
5
Thompson
,
Dippold
,
Healy
,
Onink
Elk County Catho
11:00.70
1
6
Colosimo
,
Race
,
Gardner
,
Eaton
Bradford Area
11:02.57
1
7
DeAngelo
,
Polaski
,
Wolfe
,
Guyer
Johnsonburg
11:06.67
1
8
Bell
,
Green
,
Sheatz
,
Spence
Cranberry
11:13.92
1
9
Hoaglund
,
Book
,
White
,
Franks
Bellefonte Area
11:27.28
1
10
Cingle
,
Butler
,
Kottwitz
,
Butterwo
Bald Eagle
12:10.34
1
11
Mays
,
Mays
,
Amoto
,
Daughert
Keystone
12:13.72
1
--
Relay Team
Youngsville
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Kane Area
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicklas, Elizabeth
Elk County Catho
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
2
Detrick, Taylor
Kane Area
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
3
Nicholson, Morgan
Kane Area
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
4
Book, Cassandra
Bellefonte Area
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
5
Wolf, Hannah
Clarion Area
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
6
Minich, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
7
Folmar, Chelsea
Du Bois Area Sen
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
8
Zerfoss, Madison
Clarion Area
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
8
Bowers, Sydni
Punxsutawney Are
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
10
Aboussou, Marianne
Johnsonburg
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
11
Smithbauer, Camielle
Elk County Catho
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
12
Orenak, Allison
St Marys Area
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
13
Kunselman, Courtney
Du Bois Area Sen
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
14
Imbrogno, Ashely
Johnsonburg
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
14
York, Brittany
Cranberry
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
16
Pattison, Marissa
Bradford Area
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
17
Deal, Kylee
Brookville Area
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
18
Emmings, Brook
Redbank Valley H
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
19
Hepfl, Megan
Keystone
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
20
Wiesner, Aubrey
St Marys Area
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
21
Gordon, Emily
Port Allegany
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
22
Unser, Brandy
Coudersport Area
26-00.50
(7.94m)
1
23
Curry, Danielle
Union (Rimersbur
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
24
Lathrop, Rebecca
Port Allegany
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
25
Hornburger, Cambria
Redbank Valley H
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
26
Anthony, Samantha
Youngsville
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
27
Blochberger, Abby
Brookville Area
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
27
Mapes, Katy
Keystone
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
29
Oliver, Ceelie
Coudersport Area
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
30
Obenrader, Ashton
North Clarion
23-10.50
(7.28m)
1
31
Madore, Chelsea
Bradford Area
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
32
Port, Amber
Cranberry
23-00.25
(7.02m)
1
33
Mack, Erika
Marion Center
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
34
Hardy, Olivia
Bald Eagle
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
35
Miloser, Brookelyn
Marion Center
21-08.50
(6.62m)
1
36
Clark, Elena
Mercyhurst Prep
20-09.50
(6.34m)
1
37
Smolko, Cheyenne
Bald Eagle
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
38
Rexhepi, Tina
Mercyhurst Prep
15-10.00
(4.83m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Detrick, Taylor
Kane Area
111-00
(33.83m)
1
2
Nicklas, Elizabeth
Elk County Catho
96-05
(29.39m)
1
3
Minich, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
91-03
(27.81m)
1
4
Kunselman, Courtney
Du Bois Area Sen
88-08
(27.03m)
1
5
Port, Amber
Cranberry
85-10
(26.16m)
1
6
Smith, Santana
Punxsutawney Are
83-10
(25.55m)
1
7
Mapes, Katy
Keystone
83-08
(25.50m)
1
8
Long, Carleen
Du Bois Area Sen
83-00
(25.30m)
1
9
Nicholson, Morgan
Kane Area
82-11
(25.27m)
1
10
Rhoades, Natalie
St Marys Area
82-06
(25.15m)
1
11
Gile, Jordan
Bald Eagle
82-01
(25.02m)
1
12
Wolf, Hannah
Clarion Area
80-07
(24.56m)
1
13
Unser, Brandy
Coudersport Area
79-06
(24.23m)
1
14
Edmonds, Lynde
Redbank Valley H
77-07
(23.65m)
1
15
Franks, Alexis
Bellefonte Area
74-05
(22.68m)
1
15
Cobb, Gabby
Bradford Area
74-05
(22.68m)
1
17
Fink, Cassie
Redbank Valley H
73-01
(22.28m)
1
17
Anthony, Samantha
Youngsville
73-01
(22.28m)
1
19
Deal, Kylee
Brookville Area
72-07
(22.12m)
1
20
Gahr, Mackenzie
Elk County Catho
72-05
(22.07m)
1
20
Mack, Erika
Marion Center
72-05
(22.07m)
1
22
Wiesner, Aubrey
St Marys Area
69-06
(21.18m)
1
23
Imbrogno, Ashely
Johnsonburg
69-02
(21.08m)
1
24
Daugherty, Jamie
Cranberry
68-04
(20.83m)
1
25
Woodring, Sadie
Bellefonte Area
65-06
(19.96m)
1
26
Hepfl, Megan
Keystone
64-01
(19.53m)
1
27
Campbell, Sierra
Bradford Area
60-08
(18.49m)
1
28
Curry, Danielle
Union (Rimersbur
60-03
(18.36m)
1
29
Lyon, Cassandra
Cameron County H
59-11
(18.26m)
1
30
Oliver, Ceelie
Coudersport Area
59-02
(18.03m)
1
31
Lazeration, Madison
Marion Center
58-10
(17.93m)
1
32
Stout, Claire
Brookville Area
58-01
(17.70m)
1
33
Clark, Elena
Mercyhurst Prep
57-04
(17.48m)
1
34
Smolko, Cheyenne
Bald Eagle
52-10
(16.10m)
1
35
Rexhepi, Tina
Mercyhurst Prep
44-03
(13.49m)
1
36
Obenrader, Ashton
North Clarion
41-02
(12.55m)
1
--
Zerfoss, Madison
Clarion Area
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholson, Morgan
Kane Area
130-07
(39.80m)
1
2
Imbrogno, Ashely
Johnsonburg
121-04
(36.98m)
1
3
Nicklas, Elizabeth
Elk County Catho
97-10
(29.82m)
1
4
Campbell, Sierra
Bradford Area
96-09
(29.49m)
1
5
Madore, Chelsea
Bradford Area
96-02
(29.31m)
1
6
Byerly, Samantha
Brookville Area
91-08
(27.94m)
1
7
Benninger, Gabbi
Johnsonburg
90-05
(27.56m)
1
8
White, Emma
Punxsutawney Are
89-05
(27.25m)
1
9
Obenrader, Ashton
North Clarion
88-10
(27.08m)
1
10
Hepler, Maddie
Cranberry
88-06
(26.97m)
1
11
Ochs, Jennifer
Clarion Area
86-07
(26.39m)
1
12
Barnett, Rachel
Punxsutawney Are
86-02
(26.26m)
1
13
Wolf, Hannah
Clarion Area
85-09
(26.14m)
1
14
Magagnoti, Alex
Redbank Valley H
84-02
(25.65m)
1
15
Kephart, Annelise
Du Bois Area Sen
82-09
(25.22m)
1
16
Barger, Ashley
Union (Rimersbur
80-09
(24.61m)
1
17
Hill, Madison
Brookville Area
76-01
(23.19m)
1
18
DePrator, Felisha
Elk County Catho
74-07
(22.73m)
1
19
Gile, Jordan
Bald Eagle
74-04
(22.66m)
1
20
Bauer, Rachel
St Marys Area
73-02
(22.30m)
1
20
Greathouse, Courtney
Keystone
73-02
(22.30m)
1
22
Oliver, Ceelie
Coudersport Area
72-10
(22.20m)
1
23
Mapes, Katy
Keystone
72-08
(22.15m)
1
24
Lazeration, Madison
Marion Center
70-10
(21.59m)
1
25
Fink, Cassie
Redbank Valley H
66-02
(20.17m)
1
26
Shick, Heather
Marion Center
66-01
(20.14m)
1
27
Morris, Hannah
Youngsville
63-05
(19.33m)
1
28
Folmar, Chelsea
Du Bois Area Sen
63-00
(19.20m)
1
29
Clark, Elena
Mercyhurst Prep
62-06
(19.05m)
1
30
Anthony, Samantha
Youngsville
61-06
(18.75m)
1
31
Basalla, Mackenzie
Bald Eagle
61-01
(18.62m)
1
32
Wiesner, Aubrey
St Marys Area
59-10
(18.24m)
1
33
Unser, Brandy
Coudersport Area
51-03
(15.62m)
1
--
Urey, Alyssa
Cranberry
ND
(--)
1
--
Bourne, Maggie
Mercyhurst Prep
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Florio, Nicole
Elk County Catho
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
2
Confer, Ann
Bradford Area
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
3
Rickard, Emily
Brookville Area
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
4
Hollis, Karah
Punxsutawney Are
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
5
Ganoe, Laken
Clarion Area
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
6
Gourley, Elizabeth
Redbank Valley H
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
7
Palian, Leah
Du Bois Area Sen
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
8
Swartzbaugh, Abbie
Youngsville
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
8
Viera, Kaitlin
Mercyhurst Prep
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
8
Dyne, Sydney
Kane Area
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
8
Azzato, Kyra
Cameron County H
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
8
Kenneson, Julie
Clarion Area
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
13
Augustine, Francine
Bradford Area
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
White, Rachel
Bellefonte Area
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Dinger, Rachel
Brookville Area
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Hanes, Helena
St Marys Area
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
17
Mills, Morgan
Bellefonte Area
4-01.00
(1.24m)
1
17
Hanes, Alexis
St Marys Area
4-01.00
(1.24m)
1
--
Bain, Sarah
Redbank Valley H
NH
(--)
1
--
Daghir, Emma
Elk County Catho
NH
(--)
1
--
Leithner, Brooke
Du Bois Area Sen
NH
(--)
1
--
Dickey, Alyson
Punxsutawney Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Brozenick, Malinda
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sciremammano, Danielle
Du Bois Area Sen
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
2
Fowler, Rhianon
Johnsonburg
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
3
Ward, Marissa
Bald Eagle
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
4
Salas, Mariah
Clarion Area
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
5
Desalve, Dayna
Du Bois Area Sen
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
6
Confer, Ann
Bradford Area
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
7
Ray, Amanda
Brookville Area
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
8
Womer, Kaitlyn
Bellefonte Area
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
9
Kroh, Grace
Clarion Area
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
10
Heinle, Camber
Marion Center
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
10
Wolfe, Ashley
Brookville Area
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
10
Bennett, Carli
Bradford Area
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
13
Buchsenschutz, Somer
Port Allegany
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
14
Green, Casi
Cranberry
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
15
Shields, Gabrielle
St Marys Area
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
16
Greathouse, Courtney
Keystone
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
17
Barackman, Kaitlyn
St Marys Area
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
17
Sweeney, Julia
Elk County Catho
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
19
Barger, Ashley
Union (Rimersbur
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
20
Borro, Sara
Port Allegany
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
21
Dickey, Alyson
Punxsutawney Are
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
21
Fryzlewicz, Galicia
Kane Area
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
23
Mills, Morgan
Bellefonte Area
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
24
Coleman, Tuesday
Keystone
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
25
Viera, Kaitlin
Mercyhurst Prep
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
26
Swartzbaugh, Lydia
Youngsville
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
27
Fulmer, Danielle
Marion Center
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
28
Cary, Taylor
Punxsutawney Are
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
29
Adams, Beth
Union (Rimersbur
11-04.50
(3.47m)
nwi
1
30
Bourne, Maggie
Mercyhurst Prep
10-03.00
(3.12m)
nwi
1
31
Gunsallus, Abby
Bald Eagle
9-02.50
(2.81m)
nwi
1
--
McChesney, Emily
Youngsville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bain, Megan
Redbank Valley H
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wittman, Hannah
Elk County Catho
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newsome, Lanae
Brookville Area
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
2
Benninger, Gabbi
Johnsonburg
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
3
Ganoe, Laken
Clarion Area
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
4
Florio, Nicole
Elk County Catho
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
5
Salas, Mariah
Clarion Area
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
6
Miller, Krista
Port Allegany
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
6
Rickard, Emily
Brookville Area
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
8
Ward, Marissa
Bald Eagle
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
9
Leithner, Brooke
Du Bois Area Sen
28-11.50
(8.83m)
nwi
1
10
Palian, Leah
Du Bois Area Sen
28-10.50
(8.80m)
nwi
1
10
DeAngelo, Jenna
Johnsonburg
28-10.50
(8.80m)
nwi
1
12
Dickey, Alyson
Punxsutawney Are
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
13
Bennett, Carli
Bradford Area
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
14
Fryzlewicz, Galicia
Kane Area
28-07.00
(8.71m)
nwi
1
15
Azzato, Kyra
Cameron County H
28-06.50
(8.70m)
nwi
1
16
Cary, Taylor
Punxsutawney Are
28-02.50
(8.60m)
nwi
1
17
Shirey, Brooke
Bellefonte Area
27-11.50
(8.52m)
nwi
1
18
Kahle, Maggie
Cranberry
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
1
19
Borro, Sara
Port Allegany
26-08.00
(8.13m)
nwi
1
19
Adams, Beth
Union (Rimersbur
26-08.00
(8.13m)
nwi
1
21
Viera, Kaitlin
Mercyhurst Prep
26-07.00
(8.10m)
nwi
1
22
Gruver, Kaelyn
Redbank Valley H
26-02.50
(7.99m)
nwi
1
23
Daugherty, Kelly
Keystone
26-02.00
(7.98m)
nwi
1
24
Swartzbaugh, Lydia
Youngsville
25-00.00
(7.62m)
nwi
1
25
Devore, Kaitlyn
Bellefonte Area
24-04.50
(7.43m)
nwi
1
--
McChesney, Emily
Youngsville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sciremammano, Danielle
Du Bois Area Sen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mays, Lindsey
Keystone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bucheit, Taylor
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wittman, Hannah
Elk County Catho
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coppella, Elizabeth
Bradford Area
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Kocjancic, Shannon
Kane Area
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Gourley, Elizabeth
Redbank Valley H
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Onink, Hannah
Elk County Catho
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Neureiter, Macy
Elk County Catho
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Moran, Katelyn
Kane Area
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Kachik, Michelle
Bald Eagle
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Holben, Emily
Du Bois Area Sen
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Goglin, Hope
Punxsutawney Are
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Reitz, Ashley
Punxsutawney Are
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Musser, Lydia
Bellefonte Area
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Fitzgerald, Brooke
Brookville Area
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Nolf, Haley
Redbank Valley H
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Carolus, Megan
Du Bois Area Sen
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Rogers, Kaitlin
Bellefonte Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Hardy, Olivia
Bald Eagle
NH
(--)
1
--
Woodmansee, Lee
Bradford Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Ganoe, MacKenzie
Brookville Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Weaver, Courtney
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#brookville-invitational
More news
2013 Entries - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
2013 Entries - Brookville Invitational
659 shares:
Brookville Invitational
,
Bald Eagle Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingate, Pennsylvania
,
Bellefonte Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellefonte, Pennsylvania
,
Bradford Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://brookville-in...&news_id=129032
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 13th 2013, 6:34am
History for Bradford Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
2014
6
2013
12
2012
3
8
2011
1
2010
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#brookville-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!